Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4:00 PM - Anime Club!
4:00 PM - Book to Movie Book Club
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
2:00 PM - Stone Cage Necklaces
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:30 PM - Girl's Power Hour
4:00 PM - Monday Music Meditation
6:00 PM - Light Painting
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Teen Mardi Gras Party
4:00 PM - Teen Tech Week - Roblox Party
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm
6:30 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Teen Program: X Box
3:00 PM - Vintage Video Game Sprite
3:30 PM - Fun Chemistry Demos
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club:Barbie Bungee Jump!
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Stop Motion Movie Makers
3:30 PM - Clay O Rama!
3:30 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Light Painting
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Teen Iron Chef Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Teen Tech Week: Google Expedition
5:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Indian Snacks Taste Test
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:30 PM - Girl's Power Hour
4:00 PM - Cupcake Collage
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Cubelets
6:00 PM - Herbal Home Keeping with Carisa Bunten
6:30 PM - Bullet Journals 2.0
3:30 PM - Teens Making a Difference!
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Super Nintendo (SNES) Classic for Teens
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - The Pringle Ringle Challenge
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Library Knights
3:00 PM - Teen Program: DIY Skin Care Products
3:00 PM - Teen Tech Day
3:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Tea Time
3:00 PM - Dream a Little STEAM
4:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
4:00 PM - St. Patrick's Day Pancakes
4:00 PM - Teen Chef!
4:00 PM - Teen Escape Room Afternoon: Seven Wonders Heist
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
11:45 AM - 37th Annual St. Patrick's Day Celebration of Song and Dance
11:00 AM - The Irish of Cincinnati: Where Did They Live and How Did They Live?
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:30 PM - Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
3:30 PM - Binary Code Bracelet
3:30 PM - Girl's Power Hour
4:00 PM - International Snack Fun
4:00 PM - Make It Take It
4:00 PM - Teen Murder Mystery Monday
6:00 PM - DIY Seed Bombs
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Celebrate Women's History Month
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - How to Draw With John Middick
4:00 PM - Teen Mochi-Squishy Madness!
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Book Club
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
6:30 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Alien Day Craft
3:00 PM - Teen Program: X Box
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Time!
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
6:30 PM - Teen Time: After-Hours Game Night
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
7:00 PM - T-Shirt Tote Bags
10:30 AM - Homeschool Special - Pompeii: Life from the Ashes
3:30 PM - Game Time
4:00 PM - Cool Craft
4:00 PM - Needlepoint Power!
4:00 PM - Teen Robotics
4:00 PM - Wild Card Thursdays
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Gaming Night
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Origami Bonsai
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
1:00 PM - Have Lunch With The New Teen Librarian
3:30 PM - Squishy Circuits
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Afternoon
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Master Pieces in the Making: Faith Ringgold
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Writing Club - Blackout Poetry
6:00 PM - Office Hours with the Writer-in-Residence
6:30 PM - Library Knights
3:00 PM - DIY Tile Coasters
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Tea Time
3:30 PM - Taste the World
4:00 PM - Afternoon Antics!
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Cultural Cuisines
4:00 PM - Tween Interest Group (TWIG)
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
7:00 PM - Civics Essential Game Hour
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Art Studio
6:00 PM - Extreme Hide and Seek
2:00 PM - Drawing Jedi and Sith
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:00 PM - Hip Hop Storytelling with The Corner