Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Black History Month Scavenger Hunt
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:00 AM - Resume Writing Basics
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:15 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:30 PM - Library Babies
1:30 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
4:00 PM - Anime Club!
4:00 PM - Book to Movie Book Club
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
10:00 AM - Discovery Station
10:00 AM - Orientation to the Genealogy and Local History Dept.
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Growing Up Wild: Who Lives in a Tree?
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Summer Down Under
11:00 AM - Super Saturdays...Full STEAM Ahead!
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Black History Month: Service in the African American Community #1
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Magic Show!
2:00 PM - Opioid Epidemic Community Forum
2:00 PM - Percy Jackson and the Olympians Character Party
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:00 PM - Street Dance Workshop
Black History Month Scavenger Hunt
9:30 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Cooking Club
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - Chinese New Year Celebration
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Maasai African Drumming
4:00 PM - Monday Meditation
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
5:30 PM - Cincinnati Museum Center Presents: The Underground Railroad: Its History, People & Glory!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - Get Efficient, Create Comfort, & Save Money!
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - Caroline Williams - Then and Now
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - Chinese New Year Party!
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Black History BINGO
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Science Explorers
4:00 PM - Teen Party for Chinese New Year
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:30 PM - Tabletop Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:00 PM - Tinctures and Infusions
6:00 PM - Tuesday Night Yoga with Gina
6:30 PM - Bookaneers
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
6:30 PM - Potato Chips, Anyone?
3:00 AM - Hot Wheels Wednesday
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:30 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - After School Fun!
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Program: X Box
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
5:30 PM - Google for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Forever Young Adult Book Club
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
3:00 PM - BINGO for Children
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:15 PM - Clay-O-Rama!
3:30 PM - Explore with Google Expeditions
4:00 PM - Afterschool Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Black Panther Painting
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Raise the Barz
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Sushi Beeswax Candle
5:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Anime Night
6:30 PM - Folded-Page Book Heart
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society Presents "Cheers" Reading's Rich Brewing History
6:30 PM - Reduce Your Energy Footprint, Create Comfort, and Save!
6:30 PM - Technology Tips: E-Books
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber & Java Book Club
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners Part I
10:00 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Green Township Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:15 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
1:30 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
4:30 PM - Jazz Concert: Mobilization of Congo Square feat. Napoleon Maddox
6:00 PM - Interactive Movie: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
10:00 AM - African American Read-In
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Photoshop for Beginners Part I
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Sensory Playtime!
10:45 AM - Sensastional Storytime
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Piece of My Heart - Puzzle Wreaths
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
1:30 PM - WAVE Foundation presents: Penguins!
2:00 PM - Edible Creations
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Jewelry Making
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Young Strings
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:00 PM - Valentine Party!
Black History Month Scavenger Hunt
2:30 PM - Classics Book Club
9:30 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
12:30 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Discovery Lab: Animal Homes
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - African Dance with Jeanne Speier
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - We're Game!
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Bot Box
4:00 PM - No-Tech Coding: Bracelets and Hearts
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Valentine Treat Making
4:00 PM - Valentine Creations for Children
4:00 PM - Valentine's Day Project
4:15 PM - Valentine Craft
4:30 PM - Masterpieces in the Making - Amy Sherald
5:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Glass Etching
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:15 PM - Introduction to Finding Grants
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Create a Lurve Catcher!
6:30 PM - Easy and Beautiful: Valentine Bookmarks
6:30 PM - Submerged: True Crime and the Justice System
6:30 PM - Virtual Adventure
7:00 PM - Cupcake Decorating 101
7:00 PM - Harrison Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Greenhills Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Reading Book Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:00 PM - Tween Tuesdays
3:30 PM - CAC Art Homeschool Program
3:30 PM - Teens Making a Difference!
3:30 PM - Vintage Valentines
4:00 PM - Elementz Hip-Hop Dance
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - LEGO Building Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
4:30 PM - Make a Gift for your Valentine
5:30 PM - Imagination Library Story Time
5:30 PM - Tabletop Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Black History Month (Jeopardy)
6:00 PM - Downtown Residents' Council Monthly Membership Meeting
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Greeting Cards
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - Vintage Valentines
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Library Knights
7:00 PM - Crafty Corner: Crochet Basics
7:00 PM - Get Efficient! Home Energy Workshop
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:30 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Escape the Room
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Magnetic Slime
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:00 PM - Valentine Buttons
4:45 PM - Send a Valentine
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners Part 1
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - The Gifts They Gave: Contributions By African Americans
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - A Novel Idea Book Club
3:00 PM - Dream a Little STEAM
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Valentine Cupcakes!
3:30 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Cool Science: Healthy Hearts & Chocolate Taste Test
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
4:00 PM - How-To
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Chef Returns: Waffle Grilled Cheese!
4:00 PM - Teen Chef!
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:15 PM - Valentine's Day Feature Film
6:00 PM - 1st Annual Anti-Valentine's Day Party
6:00 PM - Artrageous Fun!
6:00 PM - Chocolate Tasting
7:00 PM - Adult Program: Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Chocolate @ The Anderson Library
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Freegal for Beginners
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:00 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:15 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
1:30 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park LIbrary's Book Club
4:00 PM - Art Party
6:30 PM - Escape from Azkaban Harry Potter Celebration!
9:00 AM - The Art of the Side Hustle
10:00 AM - DIY Folded Book Art
10:00 AM - Illustrator for Beginners Part I
10:30 AM - Learn Knit Stitch
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Coding Club
11:00 AM - Color Me Calm
11:00 AM - Health Chat Coffee Hour
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - African-American History Month Bingo
2:00 PM - Black History Month: Service in the African-American Community #2
2:00 PM - Chinese New Year
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:00 PM - The Listening Lab
3:00 PM - Unicorn Headbands
6:15 PM - Afterhours Game Night
Black History Month Scavenger Hunt
2:00 PM - Ted Talk Watch and Discuss Event
9:30 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Race Your Hottest Wheels!
1:30 PM - Exploratorium for Babies
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Free Astronomy Program with the Cincinnati Observatory
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Teen Chef - Valentines Pretzels
4:30 PM - Spa Day!
6:00 PM - African-American History of Glendale
6:00 PM - Curious Case of the Adult Mind
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:15 PM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
6:30 PM - Basics of Bullet Journalling
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - 3rd Monday Night Adult Boardgaming Club
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Bookmarkers Book Club
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Be Water Wise
3:30 PM - Health Gap Snack Program
4:00 PM - Art for Kids: Clay Sculpture
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Science Explorers, Jr.
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Board Gaming
4:00 PM - Tween Book Club
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Family Pajama Storytime
5:30 PM - Tabletop Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:00 PM - Tuesday Night Yoga with Gina
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Ready, Set, GO!
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Reader's Emporium
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:30 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Teen Program: X Box
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Strawbees
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Giant Connect Four!
3:30 PM - Teen Time!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Create Your Own Fabric Heart
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
5:30 PM - Twitter for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Armchair Travel
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughter Yoga
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Book Club
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
7:00 PM - Unicorn Headbands
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Black History Month By the Books
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:30 PM - Game Time
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:30 PM - Throwback Gaming
4:00 PM - Afterschool Activities with Ms.Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Cool Craft
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Fun and Games at the Library
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - NASA @ My Library
4:00 PM - Wild Card Thursdays
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Build a Robot
6:00 PM - So You Think You Know Cincinnati Baseball?
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Backyard Chickens
6:30 PM - Cheviot Book Club
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
6:30 PM - Family Craft Night
6:30 PM - Novels@Night Book Club
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners Part II
10:00 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:15 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
1:30 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
6:00 PM - Gaming Night
10:00 AM - Email for Beginners
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Black History Month: Impact of Inventions
11:00 AM - Health Chat Coffee Hour
12:30 PM - Visit with local Children's Author Sophia Tsegaye
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Black History Month: Maasai African Drummers
2:00 PM - Black History Month: Service in the African American Community #3
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:30 PM - Trademark Searching for Beginners
3:00 PM - Anime Arcade
3:00 PM - Fairy Tale Bash!
3:00 PM - The Listening Lab
Black History Month Scavenger Hunt
9:30 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee: Calamity Jane
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Jackie Robinson
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - STEM Mondays: Ozobots
3:30 PM - Tails to Tails
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
5:30 PM - Corryville Book Club
6:00 PM - Adulting 101
6:00 PM - Black Citizens Who Made a Difference in 19th Century Cincinnati
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Freedom Songs: The Music of Black History
7:00 PM - Candle Making with Carisa Bunten
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
7:00 PM - Understanding Alzheimer's and Dementia
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Carnival Craft!
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
3:00 PM - Jackie Robinson
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Afternoon
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - DIY Magic Poké Ball
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Read Across America
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Writing Club - Beginning Journals
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:30 PM - Anime Club
5:30 PM - Tabletop Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Harrison Board of Gaming
6:00 PM - Lens on the Past: a virtual hike through historic housing of Cincinnati
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - Office Hours with the Writer-in-Residence
6:30 PM - Bullet Journaling 101
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Freedom Songs: The Music of Black History
6:30 PM - KinderBridge
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Dance Party
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:30 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Legos!
3:00 PM - Read Across America
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Celebration of Black History Month
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Google Cardboard
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Masterpieces in the Making
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:45 PM - Taste of the Sweet Potato
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners Part II
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Final Thursday Book Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Bingo for Kids
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Afternoon Antics!
4:00 PM - Afterschool Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Read Across America
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:00 PM - Kindness Rocks
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Harry Potter Trivia Night
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club