Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - All Library Locations Closed
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Snow Daze: Snow Globe Glamour
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Intro to Journaling
4:00 PM - Tea Time
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners Part I
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Forever Young Adult Book Club
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
3:00 PM - BINGO for Children
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:00 PM - Snow Daze: 3D Snowflakes
4:00 PM - Children's Bingo
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Raise the Barz
4:00 PM - Teen Vision Boards
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Whatever Day
5:00 PM - Game On!
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber & Java Book Club
10:00 AM - iOS for Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Laughter Yoga
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Library Babies
3:00 PM - Snow Daze: Button Up!
4:00 PM - Anime Club!
4:00 PM - Book to Movie Book Club
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
9:00 AM - The Art of the Side Hustle
10:00 AM - Discovery Station
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - Windows 10 for Beginners
10:30 AM - Growing Up Wild: Tracks!
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Super Saturdays...Full STEAM Ahead!
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Gravity Falls Character Party
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Lego Club
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
12:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Cooking Club
3:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:15 PM - Old Rock Day Craft
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Stuffed Animal Sleepover
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
6:00 PM - Cookie Decorating for Adults
6:00 PM - DIY Dreamcatcher Craft
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - eBooks and More!
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - Healthy Living
7:00 PM - Too Busy Book Club
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Greenhills Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Reading Book Club
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:00 PM - Tween Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Art Club: Cubism Faces
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - LEGO Building Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday -- Winter Slime
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Clifton Armchair Tours
6:00 PM - Downtown Residents' Council Monthly Membership Meeting
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Greeting Cards
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - Tuesday Night Yoga with Gina
6:30 PM - Bookaneers
6:30 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - Crafty Corner: Knitting Basics
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - CAC Homeschool Art
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Workout Wednesday
3:30 PM - Free Astronomy Program with the Cincinnati Observatory
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Jewelry Making Party
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Stop Motion Movie Makers
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
5:30 PM - Email for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - LEGOs in the Library
6:30 PM - All We Have in Common: A Poetry Reading Presented by Cincinnati Poet Laureate Manuel Iris
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Homeschool: Lego Hour
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - A Novel Idea Book Club
3:00 PM - After School Science
3:00 PM - Dream a Little STEAM
3:30 PM - Food Fun
3:30 PM - Super Smash Bros.
4:00 PM - Cool Science
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Paper Beading
4:00 PM - Pity Party
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Chef!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Go With The Flow Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Super Smash Brother Ultimate Tournament
6:00 PM - Vision Board Workshop
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
7:00 PM - Adult Program: Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners Part I
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Green Township Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Sensory Playtime!
10:45 AM - Second Sensational Saturday
11:00 AM - Craft & Create: Snowflake Decorations
11:00 AM - Lego Club
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners Part IV
2:00 PM - Pretty Pony Winter Party
2:30 PM - Patent Searching for Beginners
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Cooking Mining - HCSWC
4:00 PM - DIY Snow Globes
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Strawbees
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:15 PM - NASA@MyLibrary: UV Rays
5:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Get Organized: Bullet Journaling
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Bookmarkers Book Club
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Changing States of Matter
3:30 PM - Teens Making a Differnece!
4:00 PM - Arts & Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Hat Madness
4:00 PM - Science Explorers, Jr.
4:00 PM - Teen Titans GO! To the Movies
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday--Summer in Winter
4:00 PM - Tween Book Club
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:00 PM - Yarn Art
4:30 PM - Make your own Lip Gloss and Sugar Scrub
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Eye Spy Snowflakes!
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Origami Kusudama Flowers
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
7:00 PM - Local Author Janice Hisle Discusses Submerged
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - Button Making
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Snowflake Fun!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Time!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Hot Cocoa Bar & Scarf Making
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners, Part II
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Alcohol Ink Tiles
7:00 PM - Armchair Travel
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughter Yoga
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
10:30 AM - Computers for Beginners: Part One
10:30 AM - Homeschool Series: Be Water Wise
10:30 AM - Homeschool Special
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:30 PM - Free Astronomy Program with the Cincinnati Observatory
3:30 PM - Game Time
4:00 PM - Cool Craft
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Raise the Barz
4:00 PM - Wild Card Thursdays
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Emoji Flair Pins
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Cheviot Book Club
6:30 PM - Novels@Night Book Club
6:30 PM - Penguinscape!
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Android for Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
4:00 PM - Art Party
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
6:00 PM - Trivia Night
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Coding Club
11:00 AM - Color Me Calm
11:30 AM - See the Story Book Club
1:00 PM - DIY Confetti Glasses
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Art From Nature Workshop
2:00 PM - Canvas Cutout Art
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Illustrator for Beginners, Part IV
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - National Youth Foundation Award Ceremony
3:00 PM - Summer in January Celebration
2:30 PM - Classics Bookclub
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Dream on a Cloud
2:00 PM - Hip Hop Story Time @ The Anderson Library
2:00 PM - International Snack Fun
2:00 PM - Martin Luther King, Jr. Storytime
2:00 PM - Martin's Dream
2:00 PM - Remembering Dr. Martin Luther King Jr.
3:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Battle of the Pizzas
4:00 PM - Make It Take It - Sparkly Winter Art
4:15 PM - Afterschool Art - Winter Craft
4:30 PM - Bridge Science
6:00 PM - Essential Oil Cold and flu buster kits with Carisa Bunten
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:30 PM - Get Crafty: No Sew Fleece Scarves
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Perler Bead Coasters
7:00 PM - 3rd Monday Night Adult Boardgaming Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Book Club
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday--Wii Gaming!
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Foreign Film Night
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - Tuesday Night Yoga with Gina
6:30 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - Introduction to Finding Grants
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Workout Wednesday
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Roblox Gaming
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
5:30 PM - Windows 10 for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - Bingo for Kids
3:00 PM - Oakley Bowl
3:00 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:30 PM - Taste the World
3:30 PM - Teen Maker Day
4:00 PM - Afternoon Antics!
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Finger Knitting
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Ozobots Fun!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Family Bingo
6:00 PM - High School Trivia Night
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Westwood Library Book Club
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners Part II
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:15 PM - Really Big Watershed Game
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego!
6:00 PM - Gaming Night
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:00 AM - YouTube for Beginners
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
1:00 PM - Harry Potter Trivia
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Lego Family Day
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
5:00 PM - Lord of the Rings Trivia Night
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee: High Society
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Family Storytime
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - STEM Mondays: Cubelets
3:30 PM - Tails to Tails
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Watercolor Painting
5:30 PM - Corryville Book Club
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:30 PM - Ancient Art From The UC Classics Study Collection
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Cookie Decorating Class
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Chop it like it's Hot
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:15 PM - Puzzle Day Craft
3:30 PM - Afterschool Movie
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Button Making
4:00 PM - Teen Writing Club - Positive Post Its
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:00 PM - Watercolor Painting
4:30 PM - Anime Club
5:30 PM - Family Pajama Storytime
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Harrison Board of Gaming
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - KinderBridge
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Price Hill Branch Library Community Presentation
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
10:00 AM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Dance Party
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Activity
3:00 PM - Hot Chocolate Party
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Free Astronomy Program with the Cincinnati Observatory
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Ozobots
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
5:30 PM - PowerPoint for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Writer-in-Residence 5th Anniversary Celebration
10:30 AM - Computers for Beginners: Part Two
10:30 AM - Homeschool Series: Paper Factory
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Final Thursday Book Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Homeschool Database Blowout
3:00 PM - Adulting 101: Bullet Journaling
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Name Snowflakes
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:30 PM - Tech Take-Apart
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board