Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Wii for All
4:30 PM - D.I.Y. Beauty Event for Teens
6:00 PM - Adult Craft Night
6:00 PM - Chess Club!
6:00 PM - Glass Etching-Craft Series for Adults
6:00 PM - Masterpieces in the Making: Romare Bearden
6:00 PM - Pulled String Flower-Painting Craft
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Club
6:30 PM - Local Author Janet Hisle Discusses Submerged
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - Building Your Resume with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:00 AM - Tech Tuesday: E-books for Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Unplug & Play Games
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Lego Time
4:00 PM - New Food, Fitness and Fun!
4:00 PM - Science Explorers
4:00 PM - STEM Meet Up
4:00 PM - Tech Take Apart
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Craft: Creepy Candle Holders
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Helping Your Child With Their Homework
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - The Bookaneers
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Inventor's Council of Cincinnati
7:00 PM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Eric Litwin Performance
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Eric Litwin Performance
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Eric Litwin Performance
3:00 PM - Craft Werk
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - Eric Litwin Performance
3:30 PM - Fall Origami Fun!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tweens and Teens: Crazy, Cool Chemistry Experiments
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:00 PM - Teen Club: Murder Mystery Afternoon!
5:30 PM - PowerPoint for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Forever Young Adult Book Club
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Alaska's Glaciers & Gorges
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
3:00 PM - BINGO for Children
3:00 PM - Cubelets!
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Garden Stones
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Raise the Barz
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Sweet and Spooky: Halloween Candy Sushi
4:00 PM - Teen Iron Chef Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Ozobots
5:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons Workshop
6:00 PM - Homeschool Resource Night
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society presents Richard Davis
6:30 PM - Upcycle Your CD Craft!
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber and Java Book Club
7:00 PM - Thursday Fright Nights
10:00 AM - Building Your Resume with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:00 AM - Resume Writing for Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Play and Learn
10:30 AM - Spanish Story Time
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Library Babies
4:00 PM - Book to Movie Book Club
4:00 PM - T. G. I. F. movie
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
10:00 AM - Cincinnati Museum Center STEM Girls University
10:00 AM - Day with the Genealogy Experts
10:00 AM - eBooks for Beginners
10:00 AM - Introduction to Finding Grants
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Last-Minute Halloween Decorations
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - Warriors Character Party
2:30 PM - Trademark Searching for Beginners
3:00 PM - Genealogy 101
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club
3:00 PM - Maker Madness!
2:00 PM - Doctor Who Cupcake Decorating
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Fingerprint Art
3:00 PM - Leif Erikson Day Eve's Craft
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - Teen Knitting & Crochet
3:00 PM - We're Game!
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Maker Monday
4:00 PM - Sewing: Glove Monsters
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:30 PM - Written in the Stars
5:30 PM - Family Story-time: A Not-Too-Spooky Story-time
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Coffee in "Hyde Perk"
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Easy . . .and Beautiful Fall Craft
6:30 PM - Solar Workshop
7:00 PM - A Visit with Aisha Saeed
7:00 PM - Harrison Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Greenhills Book Club
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Reading Book Club: Wright Brothers by David McCullough
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:30 PM - Art Club: Inkblot Creatures
3:30 PM - CAC Art Homeschool Program
3:30 PM - Teens Making a Difference!
4:00 PM - Beginner's Drawing for Teens
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - LEGO Building Buddies
4:00 PM - New Food, Fitness and Fun!
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Galaxy Bath Bombs
4:00 PM - Teen Writing Workshop
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Clifton Armchair Tours
6:00 PM - Downtown Residents Council monthly membership meeting
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Greeting Cards
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Library Knights
7:00 PM - Book Club for Grades 3-5
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - The Crafty Corner - Pumpkin Painting
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Building a City in The Photographic Age
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - CAC Homeschool Art
12:30 PM - Director Search Public Meet and Greet
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Wii Games
3:30 PM - Fall Origami Fun!
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Google Expedition!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Beginner's Drawing for Teens
4:00 PM - Escape Room
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
5:30 PM - Freegal for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Alice in Neverland
6:30 PM - Ghouls' Night Out Bingo
7:00 PM - Director Search Public Meet and Greet
7:00 PM - Galaxy Slime
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Homeschool Special
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - A Novel Idea Book Club
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
3:00 PM - After School Art
3:00 PM - Dream a Little STEAM
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Zodiac Notebook
3:30 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Afterschool Crafts
4:00 PM - Cool Science: Help Save our Earth!
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - How-To Make Galaxy Glitter Slime
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Star Jars
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:00 PM - Yoga for Teens
6:00 PM - Healthy, Plant-Based Vegan Cooking
6:00 PM - Investigating Your Genealogical Roots
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions:Hyde Park Library's Book Club
6:30 PM - Top Chef: Ramen Edition
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Thursday Fright Nights
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 1
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Green Township Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Boredom Busters
4:30 PM - Bully Buster
10:00 AM - Financial Planning Day
10:00 AM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
10:30 AM - Sensory Playtime!
11:00 AM - Craft & Create : Fall edition
11:00 AM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:30 AM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
12:00 PM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
12:00 PM - Yoga with Gina Belew
12:30 PM - Financial Planning Day - One-on-One Consultations
1:00 PM - Scales and Tails with Newport Aquarium!
2:00 PM - Edible Creations
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners, pt II
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Mad About Science
6:30 PM - TeenSpot's Annual Halloween Party
2:30 PM - Classics Bookclub
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Lego Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Lego Mania
3:00 PM - After School Movie
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
4:30 PM - Anime and Cartoons
5:30 PM - Beading Meet-Up
6:00 PM - Family Night: Disney Karaoke
6:00 PM - Fun with Letters
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:30 PM - Ghost Hunting Ohio
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - The Planets with the Cincinnati Observatory
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Third Monday Night Adult Boardgaming Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Bookmarkers Book Club
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Wiggly Worms with Miss Gwen
3:30 PM - NASA @ My Library: Google Expeditions
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - New Food, Fitness and Fun!
4:00 PM - Science Explorers, Jr.
4:00 PM - Teen Chef: It Came From the Kitchen
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Wii U!
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
4:30 PM - Family Craft Night
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:00 PM - Washer Necklaces
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Super Spiders!
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Paint a Spooky Cat
6:30 PM - Reader's Emporium
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
6:30 PM - The Bricca Family Murders: Cincinnati's Most Notorious Cold Case
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Building a City in The Photographic Age
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Fall Origami Fun!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Popcorn Buffet
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Frankenstein Neck Bolts
3:30 PM - Teen Time!
4:00 PM - Artbrary
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Chemistry is Out of This World
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:30 PM - Tween Book Club
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners, pt 1
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - My American Home: The Story of a Bosnian Refugee
6:30 PM - Teen Time: After Hours Fun at the Library
7:00 PM - Delhi Book Club
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughter Yoga
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
7:00 PM - The Bricca Family Murders...Cincinnati's Most Notorious Cold Case
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Cruising the British Isles
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - STEM Storytime
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Ghost Science!
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:30 PM - Game Time
3:30 PM - Teen Cupcake Decorating
4:00 PM - Chemistry is out of this world!
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Halloween Party
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Raise the Barz
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:30 PM - Kindness Rocks
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Teen Game Night
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Cheviot Book Club
6:30 PM - Novels@Night Book Club
6:30 PM - Rustic Twig Picture Frames
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Thursday Fright Nights
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Discovering Music Online
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:30 AM - Play and Learn
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
4:00 PM - Art Party
10:00 AM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
10:30 AM - Avoiding Online Scams
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Amazing Monarchs!!
11:00 AM - Coding Club
11:00 AM - Color Me Calm
11:00 AM - Spooky Spectacular
11:30 AM - Exploration of Coffee - History, Biology, and Tasting in Today's World
12:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
1:00 PM - DIY Kusudama Flowers
1:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Crafts for Halloween & Dia de los Muertos
2:00 PM - Crazy Coasters
2:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Farkle Tournament
2:00 PM - Happy Halloween Family Fun Party!
2:00 PM - Illustrator for Beginners, pt II
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
3:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
4:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
5:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
6:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
6:30 PM - Genealogy Lock-In
7:00 PM - Escape from Shawshank!
7:00 PM - International Observe the Moon Night
2:00 PM - Facial Bars by 7th Street Gifts
3:00 PM - Meet Author Vesper Stamper
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee: Maltese Falcon
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Bingo!
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Chemistry In Action!
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Monday Movie Time!
4:00 PM - Teen Craft: Yarn Wall Hanging
4:30 PM - Chemistry Demonstrations!
4:30 PM - DIY Science
6:00 PM - Ghost Hunting with Cornerstone Paranormal
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Local Author Janet Hisle Discusses Submerged
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:30 PM - Jewelry Making: Library Card Edition
6:30 PM - Meet Local Author Louis Adams
6:30 PM - Possibly Paranormal
6:30 PM - WWII: The First Victory
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Chop it like it's Hot
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:00 PM - Meet the Makerspace - Conversion Station
3:30 PM - Chemistry is Out of This World
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Chemistry is Out of This World!
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Maker Lab
4:00 PM - NASA @ My Library
4:00 PM - New Food, Fitness and Fun!
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Funky Flavors
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Chocolate Tasting
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Investigating Your Genealogical Roots
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Keeping Kids Safe Online
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Cookie Decorating Class
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Building a City in The Photographic Age
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Halloween Iron Chef
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Fall Origami Fun!
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Mini Monster Book of Monsters
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - The Legend of Pocahontas
4:00 PM - Wii Wednesday
5:30 PM - Twitter for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
7:00 PM - Bricca Family Murders - Cincinnati's Most Notorious Cold Case
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Top Scams Targeting Seniors
3:00 PM - Bingo for Kids
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Pumpkin Painting
3:00 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - Krazy Karaoke
4:00 PM - Arts & Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Chess Club!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Google Expeditions
4:00 PM - Google Expeditions: Wonders of the World
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Teen Chef: Fun-Sized
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:15 PM - NASA @ My Library Lights On After School
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Harry Potter Trivia Night
6:00 PM - Young Adult Writing
6:30 PM - Spooky Seasonal Celebratory Craft
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - Shiver in Sharonville
7:00 PM - Thursday Night Frights
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 2
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Computers 101
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Just a Bunch of Hocus Pocus!
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego!
6:00 PM - Scary Stories for Kids in Grades 3-5
6:00 PM - Teen Fright Night
6:30 PM - Monster Ball
10:00 AM - Fall Festival
10:00 AM - HallowREAD Party
10:00 AM - Office Hours with the Writer-in-Residence
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Historic Hauntings 2
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Historic Hauntings of Cincinnati
11:00 AM - Science for Kids: Mini-Pumpkin Volcanoes
1:00 PM - Haunted Mansion Halloween Party!
1:00 PM - Ohio's Role in Woman Suffrage: Three Reasons to Celebrate the 2020 Women's Vote Centennial
1:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
1:30 PM - Growing Up Wild: Spider Web Wonders
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Beaks & Talons with Raptor Inc
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Halloween Party!
5:00 PM - Stranger Things Trivia Night
6:30 PM - Library Spooktacular
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Flextangles
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - El Dia los Muertos: Day of the Dead
4:00 PM - Halloween Cookies
4:00 PM - Halloween Science
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Pumpkin Palooza
4:30 PM - Food Fear Factor
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Slightly Spooky Stories
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Job Search Assistance with OhioMeansJobs
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:30 PM - Afterschool Movie
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Monster Madness
4:00 PM - New Food, Fitness and Fun!
4:00 PM - Spooky Crafts!
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Halloween Fashion Show!
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - Candy Monsters
5:00 PM - Fizzy Pumpkin Art
5:00 PM - Halloween Trick-or-Treat
5:00 PM - Teen Halloween
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Halloween Family Fun
6:00 PM - Harrison Board of Gaming
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - Spooky Slime for Kids
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - KinderBridge
7:00 PM - Family Halloween Story Time
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
10:00 AM - Baby & Toddler TIme
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Trick or Treat Family Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:30 PM - Fall Origami Fun!
3:30 PM - Halloween Party
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Monster Movie Makers
4:00 PM - All Hallow's Read
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Creepy Cookie Contest
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group