Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - All Library Locations Closed
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
2:00 PM - Lego WeDo Robotics Camp
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Make a Terrarium
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Wii for All
4:30 PM - Code Club
4:30 PM - Jelly Bean Jewelry
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Enthusiasts
6:00 PM - Cool Science
6:00 PM - Craft Night!
6:00 PM - Dish Cloth Basic Knitting Craft
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Tech Tuesday
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
2:00 PM - Fossils 101
2:00 PM - Lego WeDo Robotics Camp
2:00 PM - Owls of Ohio
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Minecraft
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Unplug & Play Games
4:00 PM - Lego Time
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Cherry Blossom Craft and Candy Sushi
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Inventor's Council of Cincinnati
7:00 PM - Lego Club
7:00 PM - Poetry in the Garden
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:00 PM - Tiempo de Cuentos Bilingue!
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
2:00 PM - Lego WeDo Robotics Camp
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Club
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Fun with Science
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Parenting Skills and Infant Care
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners, pt 1
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Cincy Library Singer-Songwriter Series
7:00 PM - Forever Young Adult Book Club
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
3:00 PM - Brain Games
3:30 PM - After School Activities
3:30 PM - Blackout Poetry
3:30 PM - Kids Club
4:00 PM - Angry Birds
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Are You Money $mart?
4:00 PM - Write to Be Free
4:00 PM - Wump Mucket Puppets Show
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Puffy Paint Window Clings
6:00 PM - Game On!
6:30 PM - Geode Craft
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society Presents D-Day & Radio's Coming of Age
7:00 PM - Buckeye Search and Rescue
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber and Java Book Club
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Resume Writing Basics
10:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
11:30 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:45 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
2:00 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Afterschool Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
10:00 AM - Freegal for Beginners
10:00 AM - Price Hill Mind Benders Book Club: Do we live in a multiverse?
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Magnificent Magnets!
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
1:00 PM - Celebrate National Unicorn Day
2:00 PM - Captain Underpants Character Party
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Homeless in Cincinnati: Focus on Youth
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Tai Chi 101
2:00 PM - The Roman Army: The People Who Brought You The Roman Empire
2:00 PM - Wii Gaming
3:00 PM - Snack Science: Sorry Peeps!
1:00 PM - Roblox Club
1:30 PM - Ohioana 2018
2:30 PM - Classics Book Club
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - Coding with Ozobots
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - We're Game!
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - National Unicorn Day!
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - D.I.Y. Paper Circuits
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Ivory Soap Science
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Unicorns Galore!
4:30 PM - Blackout Poetry
4:30 PM - Code Club
5:30 PM - Family Story-time
6:00 PM - AND THE CROWD GOES WILD!: A DAY AT THE GLADIATORIAL GAMES
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Easy . . . and Beautiful: Button Bracelets
7:00 PM - Harrison Book Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Greenhills Book Club
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
10:30 AM - Reading Book Club: Animal, Vegetable, Miracle by Barbara Kingslover
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
3:00 PM - Artists Club
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Art Club: Paul Klee Castle
4:00 PM - Sanaa Bora
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:00 PM - Thomas the Tank Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Ancient Art from the UC Classics Study Collection
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Club de Conversacion ESL
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Make It @ Your Library
6:30 PM - Spring Grove Cemetery's Presidential Connections
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - Poetry in the Garden
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
7:00 PM - The Crafty Corner - Knitting Basics
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
2:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Cool Craft
3:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:00 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - AARP Tax Aide Program
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Pringle Ringle Challenge!
4:00 PM - A Frog's Life
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
4:00 PM - Wii on Wednesdays
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
4:30 PM - Teen Job Skills Series
5:30 PM - Digital File Storage
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Star Wars Bingo
7:00 PM - DIY Unicorn Headbands
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
2:00 PM - A Novel Idea Book Club
2:00 PM - CAC HOMESCHOOL DAY
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
3:00 PM - Game Time
3:00 PM - Wiggly Worms!
3:30 PM - After School Activities
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - Afternoon Movie
4:00 PM - Cool Science: Jump to Jupiter!
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - How to Read a Poem
4:00 PM - Lego Book Challenge
4:00 PM - Let Us Lego
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Mad Science Lab
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Peep Olympics!
6:00 PM - YA Gamers
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
6:30 PM - Novels@Night Book Club
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Something Spooky @ the Anderson library
9:00 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 1
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
10:15 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Green Township Book Club
11:30 AM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
12:45 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
2:00 PM - AARP Free Tax Assistance at the Main Library
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - T. G. I. F. movie
4:00 PM - The Lorax Presented by Gwen Roth, from the Hamilton County Soil and Water Conservation District
6:30 PM - Old School Game Night
6:30 PM - Special Needs Family Night
10:00 AM - Cincinnati Museum Center STEM Girls University
10:00 AM - Library Lovers Week
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Every Child Ready to Read: Fun with Science & Math
10:30 AM - Farmyard Friends
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Green Cleaning Workshop
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
11:00 AM - Yarn Wall Hangings
1:00 PM - Teen Movie Day: Thor Ragnarok
1:00 PM - Two Centuries of Brewing Beer in Cincinnati 1806-2018
2:00 PM - Edible Creations
2:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners, pt 1
2:00 PM - Raptor Inc.
2:00 PM - Teen Gamers
3:00 PM - Cincinnati Symphony Youth Orchestra's Nouveau Chamber Players
3:00 PM - CSO Solo Cello Performance
4:00 PM - Mad About Science
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
3:00 PM - Bingo for Kids
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
4:30 PM - Anime and Cartoons
4:30 PM - Code Club
5:00 PM - Teen No Slip Socks
6:00 PM - Curious Case of the Adult Mind
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Movie Night at the Westwood Library
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Safe and Secure Online - Senior Edition
6:30 PM - The Sun with the Cincinnati Observatory
7:00 PM - CCM Oboe Concert
7:00 PM - Third Monday Night Adult Boardgaming Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Bookmarkers Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Every Child Ready to Read
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Kids Cook
3:30 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:00 PM - Craft for Kids: Make a Button Monogram!
4:00 PM - Marvel Universe Trivia for Teens
4:00 PM - NASA @ My Library
4:00 PM - Parenting Skills: Choosing the Right Day Care
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Giraffes & Jelly Beans!
6:30 PM - Make a Soy Candle
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
6:30 PM - Tape Resist Watercolor Painting
7:00 PM - BAC - Black American Cinema: A Screening & Conversation
7:00 PM - Poetry in the Garden
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Jewelry Making
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Teen Time!
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Stop Motion Animation Club
4:00 PM - Artbrary
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Taekwondo Demo with John Ritter
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
4:30 PM - Teen Job Skills Series
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners, pt 2
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Delhi Book Club
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughter Yoga
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Computers for Beginners: Part Two
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
3:00 PM - Legos!
3:30 PM - After School Activities
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - So Real You Can Almost Touch It!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club Presents" Buckeye Search and Rescue
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Floam Slime
4:00 PM - Fun with STEAM
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - How to Read a Poem!
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Mad Scientists! Egg-tastic Experiments!
4:00 PM - Make Your Own Magnetic Poetry Haiku!
4:00 PM - Mud Painting
4:00 PM - Peep Jousting!
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Wii U!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Recycled T-Shirt Bag
5:00 PM - Buttons and Beads
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Teen Writing Club and UC graduate students join together for National Poetry Month
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Cheviot Book Club
6:30 PM - Jewelry Making with M&M
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Pinterest for Beginners
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights Hyde Park Library's Book Club
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Afterschool Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
4:00 PM - Sketching and Drawing
6:30 PM - Out of This World Family Night
9:15 AM - Choosing a College: Considerations for the Student with Learning Differences
10:00 AM - Office Hours with the Writer-in-Residence
11:00 AM - Color Me Calm
1:00 PM - DIY Candle Holder
1:00 PM - Madeira: People & Places
1:00 PM - Starting Sprouts!: Family Gardening @ The Library
2:00 PM - Illustrator for Beginners
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Striking String Bowls
2:00 PM - Teens Making a Difference!
2:30 PM - Intellectual Property Open House
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club
1:00 PM - Roblox Club
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee: Oliver!
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Rain or Shine Science Stations
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Earth Day Craft
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:30 PM - Code Club
4:30 PM - Recycled Race Cars
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Introduction to Finding Grants
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:30 PM - Bike to Basics: Brakes & Gears
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Word Processing for Beginners
7:00 PM - 2nd Annual Harrison Tree Challenge
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Preschool Playitme
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Bingo for Children
3:00 PM - Chop it like it's Hot
3:00 PM - Who Were the Roman Gladiators?
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Celebrate Earth Week
4:00 PM - Marine Chemistry
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen MakerLab
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - DIY bookmarks
6:00 PM - Harrison Board of Gaming
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Make & Take Fairy Gardens
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Pleasant Ridge Dance Recital
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - A Novel Idea! Book Club @North Central
7:00 PM - Poetry in the Garden
7:00 PM - Rock Monsters!
7:00 PM - Spring Tea Party
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
7:00 AM - Snazzy Spoons!
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Mantinee
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
3:00 PM - Teen Program: Decorate a Tile
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Celebrate Earth Week! Dive into Marine Chemistry!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Wii on Wednesdays
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
4:30 PM - Teen Job Skills Series
5:30 PM - eBooks for Beginners
6:00 PM - Artists Reaching Classrooms Reception and Awards Ceremony
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
3:00 PM - Game Time
3:00 PM - Selfie Poetry!
3:00 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - After School Activities
3:30 PM - Kids Club: Science Thursday!
4:00 PM - Celebrate Earth Week
4:00 PM - Chess Club!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - LEGO Building Buddies
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Blackout Poetry!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Racial Justice Book Discussion
6:00 PM - Teens Paint at the Library
6:30 PM - Adulting 101: One Pot Meals
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - That's how the cookie crumbles: Cookie decorating @ the Anderson Library
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 2
11:00 AM - Computers 101
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego!
6:00 PM - 7 Wonders Heist
6:00 PM - Teen Gaming Night
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - ACT Free Practice Test
11:00 AM - Experience the World of Coffee with Deeper Roots Roasterie
11:00 AM - The Art of the Side Hustle
12:00 PM - Pilates
2:00 PM - Ancient Villagers and City Slickers
2:00 PM - And the Crowd Goes Wild:A Day at the Gladiatorial Games
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:30 PM - collaborWRITE: a public writing workshop
6:30 PM - International Tabletop Day
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:30 PM - Preschool Magic: Spring Has Sprung!
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:30 PM - Coding with LittleBits.
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:30 PM - Board Game Battles
4:30 PM - Code Club
6:00 PM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
7:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners II