Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Spanish Play Date with Ana
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
12:00 PM - Northside Elections for Kids
12:00 PM - Tiempo de Cuentos Bilingue!
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
3:00 PM - Game Day
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - Fun with Science
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Club
4:00 PM - Hands on Chemistry with Miami Univeristy
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Instagram for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Grand European Cruise from Hungary to Holland
7:00 PM - YA Book Club
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - Dia de los Muertos
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
4:00 PM - Cool Science!
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Science Club: kitchen experiments
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Art Attack-- Duct Tape Crafts!
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Candy in a Jar
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - YA Gamers
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society Presents Maria Eckhoff author of "I'm Doing Fine"
6:30 PM - Young @ Heart Book Club
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber and Java Book Club
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners, pt 1
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
11:00 AM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
3:15 PM - After School Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - Anime Club
10:00 AM - Genealogy Websites: An Introduction!
10:00 AM - Resumes for Beginners
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
12:00 PM - Zoo On The Move
1:00 PM - Family Craft - Getting Ready for Winter!
1:00 PM - Thank a Veteran
1:30 PM - Price Hill Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Library Murder Mystery
2:00 PM - Opioid Epidemic Community Forum
2:00 PM - Tropical Beach Party!
3:00 PM - Lego Maker Space Club
6:30 PM - International Games Week Tournament
1:00 PM - Tween Time
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Introduction to Finding Grants
3:00 PM - Arts & Crafts
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Pumpkin Pie Play Dough
4:00 PM - Wii Games, Art & More
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Enthusiasts
6:00 PM - Clothespin Picture Frame Craft
6:00 PM - Fun with Letters
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - Crafting for Adults-Card Making
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Tech Tuesday
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - Ohio Means Jobs Workshop: “Resume Boot Camp”
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - Game Time
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
4:00 PM - Lego Time
4:00 PM - Murder Mystery Party
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: DIY Lip Balm and Lotion
4:00 PM - Tracking Animals
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:15 PM - Tween Tuesday
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Coloring / Scrapbooking for Relaxation
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Meet the Machines
6:00 PM - Price Hill D&D Club: Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Exploration of Coffee
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
7:00 PM - Lego Club
10:30 AM - Building Our Library's Future
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
12:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
12:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond the Books Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Brain Games - Ozobots!
3:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - Cool Craft
3:00 PM - Duct Tape Crafts
3:00 PM - Game Day
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tech Take Apart
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
4:00 PM - Writers & Illustrators Workshop for Kids
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners, pt 1
6:00 PM - ACT Strategy Session
6:00 PM - Building Our Librariy's Future
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Book Character Bingo
7:00 PM - Get Into the Crafty Spirit!
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
7:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Group
10:00 AM - Building Our Library's Future
10:00 AM - Building Our Library's Future
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
12:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
2:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
2:00 PM - CAC HOMESCHOOL DAY
3:00 PM - Afternoon Movie
3:00 PM - Bookworms' Bookclub
3:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - Dinovember Fossil Fun!
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:30 PM - Fun with STEAM
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Teen Pancake Art!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Lego Fun
4:00 PM - Let Us Lego
4:00 PM - Minute to Win It for Tweens
4:00 PM - Printmaking with Fall Leaves
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Wii U!
4:00 PM - Zoo On The Move
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - Avengers Trivia Night
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Justice League Assemble!
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park's Book Club
6:30 PM - Novels@Night
6:30 PM - Who Killed the Lindbergh Baby?
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Eyewitness to Pearl Harbor: One Soldier’s Story
7:00 PM - History and Heritage of Spring Grove Cemetery and Arboretum
10:00 AM - Email for Beginners
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:00 AM - Morning BINGO
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Literary Latte
1:00 PM - Friday Afternoon Movie
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - Harry Potter Wands & Spell Book
3:00 PM - Racing Marble Rollercoasters
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
6:00 PM - Library Olympics for Kids!
10:00 AM - ACT Practice Test
10:00 AM - Illustrator for Beginners, pt 1
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Preschool Promise Storytime
10:45 AM - 63rd Annual Veterans Day Commemoration
11:00 AM - ACT Practice Test
11:00 AM - Block Party
11:00 AM - Craft & Create: Yarn-wrapped Vases and Branches
11:00 AM - Fiber Arts Group
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
12:00 PM - History of the Cincinnati Zoo and Botanical Garden
1:00 PM - Random Fandom Saturdays
1:30 PM - Price Hill Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Cupcake Wars!
2:00 PM - Get ready to be a Civil Engineer!
2:00 PM - Julie's Art Adventures
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Teen Gamers
3:00 PM - Teen Gaming
3:00 PM - The Inventive Princess of Floralee
3:00 PM - Zoo on the Move!
1:00 PM - Tween Time
2:00 PM - Classics Book Club
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Building Our Library’s Future
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee "Brigadoon"
1:00 PM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
2:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - Arts & Crafts
3:00 PM - LEGO Madness
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - We're Game!
3:30 PM - Building Blocks!
3:30 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Strawbees
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
5:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
5:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
5:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Building Our Library’s Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:30 PM - Adult Creative Coloring
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Building Our Library’s Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Cincinnati Music Hall: the Evolution of an Icon
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
7:00 PM - 50 Years of the Cincinnati Bengals!
7:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
7:00 PM - Inspiring Reads
7:00 PM - The Power and Value of Story with Aaron Mahnke
10:00 AM - Building Our Library's Future
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Literary Latte Book Club
10:30 AM - Reading Branch Book Club
11:00 AM - Building Our Library's Future
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - Ohio Means Jobs Workshop: Interviewing Help
12:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
1:00 PM - How to Use an EBook: a Tutorial
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
2:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
2:30 PM - STEM Meet Up
3:00 PM - Building Our Library’s Future
3:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
3:00 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Ozobots
3:30 PM - Art Club: Sharpie Fun!
4:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Edible Water Bubbles
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Thanksgiving Craft
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move!
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:00 PM - Building Our Library’s Future
5:00 PM - Visionary Collage Creation
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:00 PM - Price Hill D&D Club: Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Building Our Library's Future
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Club de Conversacion ESL
6:30 PM - The Mediterranean Diet: Healthy Eating and Pre-Diabetes Treatment
7:00 PM - Building Our Library's Future
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - Con Artist's Playbook
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond the Books Storytime
3:00 PM - Game Day
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Teen Program: DIY Winter Skin Care Products
3:00 PM - Teen Time!
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Stop Motion Animation Club
3:30 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Adulting 101: Resume Tips
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners, pt 2
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Delhi Township Book Club
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughing Yoga
7:00 PM - Make and Take Ornaments
7:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Group
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Cowboy Country: New Mexico
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
3:00 PM - Canica Tournament!
3:00 PM - Give Thanks!
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:00 PM - Turkey Treats
3:30 PM - Children's BINGO
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Fall Craft Fun
4:00 PM - Krazy Karaoke
4:00 PM - LEGO Block Party
4:00 PM - Lego Fun
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library!
4:00 PM - Mad Scientists!
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Turkey Bowling!
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Duct Tape Bangle
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Word Processing Basics
6:30 PM - Book Folding Christmas Tree Paper Craft
6:30 PM - Evening Book Club
6:30 PM - It's a Puzzler!
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Computer for Beginners, pt 2
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:30 AM - Adult Book Discussion
10:30 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park's Book Club
3:00 PM - Retro Gaming
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
3:15 PM - After School Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
6:00 PM - Teen Game Night
6:00 PM - Teen Gaming Night
6:30 PM - Old School Game Night
10:00 AM - Exploration of Coffee with Deeper Roots Coffee
10:00 AM - Photoshop for Beginners, pt 1
10:30 AM - Clifton Architectural Walking Tour
10:30 AM - Preschool Promise Storytime
11:00 AM - Board Games with Aaron
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
11:30 AM - See the Story Book Club
1:00 PM - Cleveland, Columbus and Cincinnati Railroad
1:00 PM - Daughters of the American Revolution - Public Event!
1:00 PM - DIY Thanksgiving Centerpiece
1:00 PM - When Cincinnati Could Be Called a Navy Town: The Civil War River Navy
1:30 PM - Price Hill Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Dances of India
2:00 PM - Dreamcatchers
2:00 PM - Happy Thanksgiving Arts, Crafts & Snacks!
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Lego Club @ the Anderson Library
2:30 PM - Board Game Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club
3:00 PM - Walnut Hills Movie Club: Scarface
3:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
3:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Coloring for Grownups
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
3:00 PM - Arts & Crafts
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:30 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:00 PM - Cold, Slimy Day Craft
4:00 PM - D.I.Y. Phone Holders
4:00 PM - National Puzzle & Game Day
4:00 PM - Turkey Treat Bags
4:00 PM - Wii Games, Art & More
4:00 PM - WiiPlay
4:00 PM - Wonder: Kindness Rocks
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
4:30 PM - Writers & Illustrators Workshop for Kids
5:30 PM - Beads and Bangles
6:00 PM - Curious Case of the Adult Mind
6:00 PM - G.E.D. Resources
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:00 PM - Teen Thanksgiving Snack Making
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - Coloring Club
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Third Monday Adult Board Games Night
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
2:30 PM - Wii Games & More
3:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
3:30 PM - Afterschool Movie
4:00 PM - Art for Kids!
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
5:00 PM - Budgeting for Teens
5:00 PM - Pilgrims' Progress Pizza Party!
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill D&D Club: Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Glass Magnets
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Pumpkin Snowballs!
6:30 PM - Lady Knights
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond the Books Storytime
2:00 PM - Game On!
3:00 PM - Game Day
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Teen Club
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - Lego: Bricks on Break
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Group
All Day - All Library Locations Closed
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
2:00 PM - Electronic Experiments
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Freaky Friday!
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego & Other Building Bricks!
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
1:30 PM - Price Hill Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:00 PM - G.E.D. Resources
3:00 PM - Arts & Crafts
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
4:00 PM - Coding with Ozobots
4:00 PM - Designer Drinkware
4:00 PM - Wii Games, Art & More
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - How to Research Your Home
6:00 PM - Monday Night Crafts
6:30 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
1:00 PM - ResCare Workforce Services
2:30 PM - Wii Games & More
3:00 PM - BINGO for Kids
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Chalkboard Slime
4:00 PM - Maker Lab
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Zoo on the Move
5:00 PM - Career Exploration for Teens
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill D&D Club: Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Club de Conversacion ESL
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Thomas the Tank Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Holiday Cookie Decorating Class
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:00 PM - Contemporary Arts Center Homeschool Wednesdays
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond the Books Storytime
3:00 PM - Game Day
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Pocket Plush with Secret Pocket
3:30 PM - Writers & Illustrators Workshop for Kids
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Computer Safety for Everyone
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Exploration of Coffee - History, Biology, and Tasting in Today’s World
7:00 PM - NaNoWriMo Group
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Kids' Wii Gaming
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Writers & Illustrators Workshop for Kids
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Teen Chef!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Build a Gingerbread House
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:30 PM - Memories of Tea @ the Anderson
6:30 PM - Star Light Star Bright!
6:30 PM - The Great Oakley Beard-Off!
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club