Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Tween Time
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
4:00 PM - WiiPlay
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Enthusiasts
6:00 PM - Falloween Craft
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - Craftiganza
6:30 PM - Relaxation through Coloring
7:00 PM - Discovering Your Genealogical Roots
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Tech Tuesday
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Microsoft Excel
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Explorer's Club
3:00 PM - Game Time
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Unplug and Play Games
4:00 PM - D.I.Y. Fidget Spinners
4:00 PM - Lego Time
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday: Creepy Eyeball Craft
4:00 PM - Who do you think you are?
4:15 PM - Tween Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Coloring / Scrapbooking for Relaxation
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - ESOL: English for Speakers of Other Languages
6:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Meet the Machines
6:00 PM - Price Hill Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
7:00 PM - Inventor's Council of Cincinnati
7:00 PM - Lego Club
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:30 AM - Fire Prevention Storytime
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
3:00 PM - Craft Werk
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Sculptionary
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners, pt 1
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Iceland
7:00 PM - YA Book Club
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
3:00 PM - Build It!
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:00 PM - Retro Gaming
3:00 PM - Teen Craft Thursday
3:30 PM - After School Activites
3:30 PM - Afterschool Crafts
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Art Attack!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: X-Wing Fighter
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - YA Gamers
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society Presents "A Night Of Music"
6:30 PM - Young @ Heart Book Club
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:00 AM - Streaming Videos Online
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
3:30 PM - Teen: T. G. I. F. movie
4:00 PM - Coding for Beginners
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:30 PM - Escape from Azkaban
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Yoga Day
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Yoga Day
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Yoga Day
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Yoga Day
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Yoga Day
10:30 AM - Dress up Storytime
10:30 AM - Want to Turn Your Great Idea into a Business? It all Starts with a Plan
11:00 AM - Discovering Your UK/Irish Roots Online: Websites and Resources for English, Welsh, Irish and Scottish Ancestry
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
12:00 PM - A Day with the Genealogy Experts: Free Consultations with the Experts!
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Crime, Prison and Punishment: Researching UK Criminal and Prisoner Records Online and at the National Archives
2:00 PM - DIY Natural Salts for Bathing
2:00 PM - Home Brewing Basics
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club - Jamey Aebersold Quartet
3:00 PM - Lego Maker Space Club
4:00 PM - Mad About Science
1:00 PM - Tween Time
2:00 PM - Classics Book Club
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Magic: Fall into Fall
3:00 PM - Monster Madness
3:00 PM - We're Game!
3:30 PM - Unleash Your Story!
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Perler Beads
4:00 PM - Pop-Up Art
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - A Not-Too-Spooky Storytime
6:30 PM - Adult Creative Coloring
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Hunting Ghosts and Other Things that go Bump in the Night
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Inspiring Reads
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Literary Latte Book Club
10:30 AM - Reading Branch Book Club
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Book Club
3:00 PM - Explorer's Club
3:00 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Unleash Your Story!
3:30 PM - Art Club: Kandinsky Tree Collage
4:00 PM - CREATE! with CAM
4:00 PM - Maker Lab - LED Wearables
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Zodiac Club
4:00 PM - Things That Fly
4:00 PM - Who do you think you are?
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - ESL Conversation Club
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - Soy Candle Making with Carisa
10:30 AM - Share a Good Book! Reading Circle
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Brain Games
3:00 PM - Concrete Sculpture
3:00 PM - Cool Craft
3:00 PM - Robot Parade
3:00 PM - Teen Program: X Box Extravaganza
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club
3:30 PM - Teen: Friendship Bracelet
3:30 PM - Unleash Your Story!
4:00 PM - Eggbots
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Online Job Search Basics
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:30 PM - ¡Frankenweenie en Español! (Family Bilingual Movie Night / Noche de cine bilingüe en familia)
7:00 PM - Bingo for Books
7:00 PM - JT Townsend and the Lincoln Assassination
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
2:00 PM - CAC HOMESCHOOL DAY
3:00 PM - Afternoon Movie
3:00 PM - Ivory Soap Science
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:00 PM - Teen Craft Thursday
3:30 PM - After School Activites
3:30 PM - Kids' Trivia Challenge
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
3:30 PM - Teen: Book Club Week 3
4:00 PM - Cool Science!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Lego Fun
4:00 PM - Let Us Lego
4:00 PM - Mad Science Lab
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:00 PM - Unleash Your Story!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - Family Bingo
6:00 PM - Free SAT Strategy Session
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park's Book Club
6:30 PM - Inside the Bricca Investigation: Heating Up Cincinnati's Most Notorious Cold Case
6:30 PM - Novels @ Night
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Cold Serial:The Jack the Strangler Murders with Brian Forschner
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 1
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Literary Latte
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
4:00 PM - Yuck!
10:00 AM - Introduction to Finding Grants
10:00 AM - Online Shopping for Beginners
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Block Party
11:00 AM - Craft & Create - Personalized Rustic Wood Slice Creations
11:00 AM - Explore Coffee
11:00 AM - Fiber Arts Group
11:00 AM - Free SAT Practice Test
11:00 AM - Lego Club
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
1:00 PM - Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Book Club
1:00 PM - Random Fandom Saturdays
2:00 PM - CREATE! with CAM
2:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
2:00 PM - Genealogy for Beginners
2:00 PM - Spooky Halloween Static Clings
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Teen Gamers
2:00 PM - Unleash Your Story!
3:00 PM - Jewelry Making Party
3:00 PM - Teen Wii U Gaming
4:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
4:00 PM - Teen Read Week Book Discussion
5:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
6:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
7:00 PM - Escape from the Upside Down
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
4:00 PM - Coding for Kids
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails: Read to Adira!
4:00 PM - Teen Chef: Donut Apples
4:00 PM - Unleash Your Story: Six Word Stories
4:30 PM - Discover LitteBits
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
5:30 PM - Beads and Bangles
6:00 PM - Craft & Create: Vision Boards
6:00 PM - Curious Case of the Adult Mind
6:00 PM - Discovering Your Genealogical Roots
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:00 PM - Teen Bingo for Books
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Third Monday Adult Board Games Night
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:30 AM - Homeschool Special
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Microsoft PowerPoint
3:00 PM - Explorer's Club
3:00 PM - Guiness World Records
3:30 PM - Kids Jeopardy
4:00 PM - Art for Kids!
4:00 PM - CREATE! Comic and Cartoon Art
4:00 PM - Melted Crayon Art
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Who do you think you are?
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Community Conversation About Piatt Park
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - ESOL: English for Speakers of Other Languages
6:00 PM - Fantastic Beasts of the Harry Potter World
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - Small Business Help Session
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Color Me Calm
6:30 PM - Fabric Tie Wreath
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Boo!
6:30 PM - Lady Knights
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Reader's Emporium
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
7:00 PM - The Cincinnati Strangler
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Teen Time! Spells and Potions
3:00 PM - Unwind Wednesday
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Teen Stop Motion Animation Club
4:00 PM - D.I.Y. Steampunk Jewelry
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Unleash Your Story: Stop Motion Animation
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners, pt 2
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Teen Time: After Hours: Here Come the Zombies!
7:00 PM - Delhi Township Book Club
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughing Yoga
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Andalucia
10:00 AM - Wii for Kids
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
3:00 PM - Ghost Science
3:00 PM - Ghouls Beware
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:00 PM - Teen Craft Thursday
3:30 PM - After School Activites
3:30 PM - DIY Witch's Potion Bottles
3:30 PM - Halloween Party
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - CREATE! Comic and Cartoon Art
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - Lego Fun
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library!
4:00 PM - Mad Scientists!
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Tech Thursday
4:00 PM - Teen Computer Time
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Wii U!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Evening Book Club
6:30 PM - Scary Glow in the Dark Globe Craft
7:00 PM - CREATE! with CAM
7:00 PM - Shiver in Sharonville
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Android Basics
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:30 AM - Adult Book Discussion
10:30 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:30 AM - Morning Adult Bingo
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park's Book Club
3:00 PM - Spooky Tales
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
3:15 PM - After School Activities with Ms. Gabrielle
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
4:00 PM - Unleash Your Story: Art
6:00 PM - Teen Murder Mystery Night!
6:30 PM - Girl Scout Camp-In
7:00 PM - Scary Movie Night!
10:00 AM - YouTube for Beginners
11:00 AM - ACT Free Practice Test
11:00 AM - Board Games with Aaron Come play board, card, and strategy games with Aaron.
11:00 AM - Coloring for Grownups
11:00 AM - Possibly Paranormal with Cincinnati Research & Paranormal Studies
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
12:00 PM - Bats: The Flying Mammals
12:00 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crochet Group
1:00 PM - DIY Mini Photo Album
1:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin with Frisch Marionettes
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Lego Club @ the Anderson Library
2:00 PM - Wiggly Worms
2:30 PM - Board Game Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Day - Wonder Woman
3:00 PM - Walnut Hills Movie Club
6:30 PM - Genealogy Lock-In
2:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin with Frisch Marionettes
3:00 PM - Celebrate The Duncanson Artist In Residence Of The Taft Museum Of Art @ The Main Library
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee - "Birdcage"
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:30 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
4:00 PM - Coding for Kids
4:00 PM - CREATE! Character Development Through Art
4:30 PM - National Chemistry Week Event
6:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:00 PM - Monday Night Crafts
6:30 PM - Ghosts of the Queen City
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Hey Girls! What Does it take to be a College Student-Athlete?
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking Book Club
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
2:30 PM - STEM Meet Up
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Explorer's Club
3:30 PM - CREATE! Character Development Through Art
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
4:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
4:00 PM - Doctor Who Cupcakes
4:00 PM - Maker Lab: Laser engraver 3D puzzles
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Time: Laptop Lab
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Who do you think you are?
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
6:30 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - A Novel Idea! Book Club @North Central
7:00 PM - Campfire Classics
7:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Cool with Chemistry
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Pumpkin Painting
3:00 PM - Teen Program: Make an Edible Water Bottle
3:00 PM - Teens: Adventures in Science
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
4:00 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - In-Between Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Teen Club: DIY Spooky Glowing Eyes Candle Holder
4:00 PM - Teen: Simple Cooking
4:15 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
4:30 PM - Maker Wednesdays
5:30 PM - Discovering Music Online
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - All About Owls!
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
7:00 PM - Creatures of the Night Family Fun Night
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
3:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
3:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
3:00 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Movie Thursday
3:00 PM - Teen Craft Thursday
3:30 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
3:30 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
3:30 PM - Halloween Dress Rehearsal
3:30 PM - Kids Club: Science Thursday!
3:30 PM - Teen: Book Club Week 4
4:00 PM - Bats
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Food Fun (rescheduled)
4:00 PM - It's All Greek to Me: World Cultures Club
4:00 PM - Mad Scientists!
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Candy Science!
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:30 PM - REACH for the Library
6:00 PM - Ghost Hunting with Cornerstone Paranormal
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:00 PM - Witnessing the Holocaust: A Survivor's Story
6:30 PM - Stranger Things Returns
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club
7:00 PM - Why UFOs Matter
7:00 PM - Words On Warsaw Reading Series
10:00 AM - Home School Hang Outs
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners, pt 2
11:00 AM - Computer Help
1:00 PM - Yarn Crafters
3:00 PM - BINGO for Kids
3:00 PM - The Percy Jackson Challenge
3:00 PM - Westwood Branch Halloween Party
3:00 PM - YouTube Karaoke
4:00 PM - Freaky Friday!
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego & Other Building Bricks!
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
6:30 PM - Escape from the Library!
6:30 PM - Special Needs Family Night
6:30 PM - TeenSpot's Annual Halloween Party
10:00 AM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
10:00 AM - iOS (iPads and iPhones) for Beginners
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - REACH for the Library
11:00 AM - Spooky Spectacular
11:00 AM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
1:30 PM - Price Hill Yu-Gi-Oh! Club
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
2:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
2:00 PM - Chemistry Rocks!
2:00 PM - Halloween Party
2:00 PM - Halloween Party
2:00 PM - Historic Hauntings
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Little Photoshop of Horrors
2:00 PM - Rumpelstiltskin with Frisch Marionettes
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:00 PM - Sleeping Mat Follow Up with Janet Douglas
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Halloween Hullabaloo
3:00 PM - The Kooky Spooky Halloween Show
1:00 PM - Tween Time
4:00 AM - Halloween Craft
10:00 AM - Learn How to Quilt
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:30 PM - Game Day
4:00 PM - Coding with Ozobots
4:00 PM - Halloween Bash
4:00 PM - Hands-On Science Explorers
4:00 PM - Pumpkin Palooza!
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Discovering Your Genealogical Roots
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Thomas the Tank Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
4:00 AM - Last Minute Halloween Costumes
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - Ohio Means Jobs Workshop: “How to create an OMJ Backpack Account”
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Bookworms Bookclub
3:00 PM - Cheviot Reading Club
3:00 PM - Explorer's Club
3:00 PM - Pumpkin Palooza
3:30 PM - Teen: Sugar Skull Coloring
4:00 PM - Halloween Party
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:30 PM - Glitter Tattoos
5:30 PM - All Hallow's Read
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Price Hill Guardians of the Mysterious Realm
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays