Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Bring Your Child to the Library Day
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Oakley Library PlayDate
11:00 AM - Bi-Okoto Drum and Dance Workshop
11:00 AM - Delhi Library Play Date
1:30 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club
2:00 PM - Character Party
2:00 PM - Dork Diaries Character Party
2:00 PM - Harriet Tubman: Straight Up and Outta’ the Underground
3:00 PM - 100th Day Bingo
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Kid's Tech
3:00 PM - Movie Monday
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Art Afternoons: Power Figure Paper Dolls
4:00 PM - LEGO Mondays
4:00 PM - STEM Challenge: Snowman Teamwork
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:30 PM - Free Play Art Day
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Library Babies
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Masterpieces in the Making with Kennedy Heights Arts Center
3:00 PM - Teen and Tween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tuesdays for Tweens
3:30 PM - Roblox Rumpus
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Potato Chip Taste Test
4:00 PM - Tween Game Break
4:00 PM - Tween Tuesday
4:30 PM - Comics Club!
6:00 PM - Lego Club: Open Build
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - An Experience in 3D!
6:30 PM - Bookaneers
6:30 PM - Chess Club
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Program
3:00 PM - Drum and Dance with Gyata Afrakan Drum And Dance Theater
3:00 PM - Get Crafty
3:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - After School Explorers
4:00 PM - After School Buddies
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
5:00 PM - LEGO Fun
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - Preschool Playtime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Kinderbridge
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Fun with Food
4:00 PM - Harriet Tubman: Straight Outta' the Underground
4:00 PM - Legos at the Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Reading Historical Society Presents John Kiesewetter
7:00 PM - Bedtime Storytime
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Homeschool Hands-on STEM
12:30 PM - Library Babies
3:00 PM - Art Party
10:00 AM - Art Day: Alma Thomas
10:00 AM - Second Sense-Sational Saturday
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Sensory Playtime!
11:00 AM - Lego Club
12:00 PM - African American Read-In!
1:00 PM - African American Read-In!
1:30 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club
2:00 PM - Artrageous Fun!
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - The Hate U Give Book Discussion
2:00 PM - Wings of Wonder
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club
3:00 PM - Valentines Party!
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Discovery Lab: aMazing Magnets!
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - Teen Time: Sweet Treats
3:00 PM - We're Game!
3:30 PM - African Dance with Jeanne Speier
3:30 PM - DessertWorks Cakery
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Edible Valentine
4:00 PM - LEGO Mondays
4:00 PM - Science Buddies!
4:30 PM - Free Play Art Day
5:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Library Babies
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
3:00 PM - Laptop Lab
3:00 PM - Slime!
3:00 PM - Teen and Tween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tuesdays for Tweens
4:00 PM - Art Club for Kids: Color Mixing Hearts
4:00 PM - Art Play
4:00 PM - Arts & Crafts for Kids: Masterpieces in the Making!
4:00 PM - Cupcake Decorating
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Kid's Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Snap Circuits
4:00 PM - Tween Slime Time
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
6:00 PM - Lego Club: Open Build
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - Book Bunch
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - Let's Build It!
10:00 AM - Homeschool Hands-On STEM
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - CAC Homeschool Wednesdays
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - After School Program
3:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
3:30 PM - The Underground Railroad: Its History, People & Glory
4:00 PM - After School Buddies
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Sharks! with the WAVE Foundation
10:00 AM - Preschool Playtime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Kinderbridge
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:30 PM - Lego Club
3:30 PM - Love Is In The Air!
4:00 PM - Black History Month Trivia For Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - DIY Valenslime
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
5:00 PM - Retro Game Day
7:00 PM - Bedtime Storytime
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:45 AM - Library Babies
3:00 PM - Valentine's Day Movie
3:30 PM - Maasai African Drummers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Green Township PlayDate
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Coding Club
11:00 AM - Scales + Tails
12:00 PM - African American Read-In
1:00 PM - Great Films Explained: Groundhog Day
1:30 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club
2:00 PM - TCT On Tour Presents Coretta Scott King
2:00 PM - The Great Space Caper Puppet Show
2:00 PM - Tween Comics Club
2:00 PM - The Underground Railroad: Its History, People and Glory
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Race Your Hottest Wheels!
1:00 PM - Selma
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - The Children's Theatre presents: Coretta Scott King
3:00 PM - Art Club
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Magic Show!
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Art Afternoons
4:00 PM - Get Artistic with Ms. Melinda
4:00 PM - LEGO Mondays
4:00 PM - Maasi African Drumming
4:30 PM - Free Play Art Day
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Library Babies
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:45 PM - Art @ Avondale Branch Library
3:00 PM - Between the Pages
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Teen and Tween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tuesdays for Tweens
3:30 PM - Edible Crafts: Lucky Cat Cookies
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Kid's Club
4:00 PM - STEM Fun: Cupid's Arrow Balloon Physics
4:00 PM - Tween Anime Club
4:00 PM - Tween Tuesday
6:00 PM - Lego Club: Open Build
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Inspired Art!
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Program
3:00 PM - Black History Month Exploration: Ruth and the Green Book
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Buddies
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Drum and Dance with Gyata Afrakan Drum And Dance Theater
4:00 PM - Legos at the Library
5:00 PM - Hot Wheels Fun
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - Preschool Playtime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Kinderbridge
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Poetry Tea Time for Homeschoolers!
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Ice Cream Social
3:30 PM - After School Cooking Club
3:30 PM - Board Game Fun
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - LEGOs At The Library
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Mandala Prints
5:00 PM - Mario Kart 8 Tournament
6:30 PM - Gyata Afrakan Drum and Dance Theater: Stories from Africa's Cultural History
7:00 PM - Bedtime Storytime
10:00 AM - Library Play Date
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Playdate
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:30 AM - Preschool Art Play
10:45 AM - Library Babies
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Ready Player One
4:00 PM - Eat Smart, Be Active, Learn How!
4:00 PM - Office Hours with the Writer-In-Residence
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Wyoming Library PlayDate
11:00 AM - Make and Take Toddler Toys
11:00 AM - Masterpieces in the Making with Kennedy Heights Arts Center
1:30 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club
2:00 PM - Harriet Tubman: Straight Up Outta’ The Underground
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Opera at the Library: The Barber of Seville
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Tropical Beach Party!
3:00 PM - Cards and Letters to our Troops
3:00 PM - Keeping America Safe: What Is Our Greatest Threat? How Should We Respond?
2:00 PM - Lego Club
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - Tails to Tails
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - LEGO Mondays
4:00 PM - Science Buddies!
4:30 PM - Free Play Art Day
6:30 PM - Knotty Stitchery Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Library Babies
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - International Club: Scotland
3:00 PM - Teen and Tween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tuesdays for Tweens
3:00 PM - Westwood Pin Club
4:00 PM - Cool Science!
4:00 PM - Creative Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Masterpieces in the Making
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Tween Chef
4:30 PM - Masterpieces in the Making: Lorna Simpson
6:00 PM - Amphibians and Reptiles
6:00 PM - Lego Club: Challenge Night
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew
6:30 PM - Dramatic Play: Doctor's Office
6:30 PM - Mother Daughter Book Club
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Homeschool Hands-On STEM
10:00 AM - KinderBridge
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Drum and Dance with Gyata Afrakan Drum And Dance Theater
10:30 AM - Family Dance Party
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Minute To Win It
3:00 PM - Toddler Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Buddies
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Playtime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Kinderbridge
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:15 PM - Artists' Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kid's Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
7:00 PM - Bedtime Storytime
10:00 AM - Coffee and Play
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music and Movement
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:45 AM - Library Babies
3:30 PM - Ray Cart
4:00 PM - Eat Smart, Be Active, Learn How!
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego!
6:30 PM - Special Needs Family Night
12:00 AM - Mindful Self-Defense with Sensei Tim Cisco
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - African-American History Month BINGO
1:30 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club
2:00 PM - Family Tech Day