Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - Genealogy Websites: An Introduction!
10:00 AM - Online Job Search Basics
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Back to School...Let's Have a Party!
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
2:00 PM - Button Bonanza!
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - The Bad Guys Character Party
4:00 PM - Kwanzaa 365 - IMANI
6:00 PM - Chess Club!
All Day - All Library Locations Closed
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Tech Tuesday:Google For Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Unplug & Play Games
4:00 PM - Science Explorers
4:00 PM - STEM Meet Up
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Teen Bling Rings
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Color Me Calm
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Karaoke Night
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - The Bookaneers
6:30 PM - The Twist the Movie
7:00 PM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Science
3:00 PM - Craft Werk
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Button Making
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - Duct Tape Pencil Case
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:30 PM - Wii Wednesday
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners, pt 1
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - An Evening of Jazz
7:00 PM - Forever Young Adult Book Club
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Southwest Canyons
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Crafting Buddies
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Sycamore Book Club
2:00 PM - Chemical Free Home
3:00 PM - After School Art
3:00 PM - BINGO for Children
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:30 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Animals Alive!
4:00 PM - Children's BINGO
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Science Club: Forces of Nature
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Iron Chef Challenge
4:15 PM - Afternoon Art
4:30 PM - Back-to-School Bubblefest
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Duct Tape Lanyard
5:00 PM - Game On!
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Note Cards
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
7:00 PM - Computers for Beginners: Part One
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber and Java Book Club
10:00 AM - Computer Buying Guide
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Play and Learn
10:30 AM - Spanish Story Time
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Library Babies
4:00 PM - T. G. I. F. movie
6:00 PM - Anime Club!
7:00 PM - Opening Reception for Michael Wilson: They Knew Not My Name, and I Knew Not Their Faces
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Celebrate Grandparents!
10:30 AM - Sensory Playtime!
11:00 AM - Craft & Create: Burlap Flowers
11:00 AM - Culinary Salts from Around the World
11:00 AM - Lego Club
12:00 PM - Yoga with Gina Belew
2:00 PM - Celebrating Anderson Township - A Vintage Photo Album
2:00 PM - Family Movie Time!
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Online Security
2:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners, pt 1
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - The Corner
4:00 PM - Mad About Science
2:00 PM - Ted Talks Are About US
2:30 PM - Classics Bookclub
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Movie Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:00 PM - We're Game!
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Arts & Snacks
4:00 PM - Maker Monday - Little Bits
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teens Who Code
4:30 PM - Baby Food Test
5:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Book Page Flowers-Craft Series for Adults
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Wine Bottle Planter Craft
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Entrepreneur Express
6:30 PM - Hippos with the Cincinnati Zoo
7:00 PM - Harrison Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Greenhills Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Reading Book Club: Heart of the Sea by Nathaniel Philbrick
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Artists' Club
3:00 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:30 PM - Art Club: Fingerprint Art
3:30 PM - Teens Making a Difference!
4:00 PM - Artlab!
4:00 PM - Cupcake Wars
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - LEGO Building Buddies
4:00 PM - Marvel Universe Trivia for Teens
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:30 PM - In-BeTween Tuesdays
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Culinary Salts from Around the World
6:00 PM - Downtown Residents Council monthly membership meeting
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Make Your Own Greeting Cards
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - Library Knights
7:00 PM - Book Club for Grades 3-5
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
7:00 PM - Inventor's Council of Cincinnati
7:00 PM - The Crafty Corner - Photo Luminaries
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - 3Doodling
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Cool Craft
3:00 PM - Google Expeditions
3:00 PM - Legos!
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Game On!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
5:30 PM - Email for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
7:00 PM - Geode Painting
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
7:00 PM - Solar Workshop
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Homeschool Program: Ohio Fossils Rock
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - A Novel Idea Book Club
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
3:30 PM - DIY Teens! Tie Dye Totes
3:30 PM - LEGO Club
4:00 PM - Cool Science
4:00 PM - Cosplay 101
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
4:00 PM - Let's Get Physical! Yoga Series
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Harrison Murder Mystery
6:00 PM - Poldark On Page & Screen
6:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
6:30 PM - Evening Excurions: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
6:30 PM - The Genesis of Comic Book Superheroes!
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners, pt 1
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Green Township Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:15 PM - Make a Hat Day's Eve Craft
10:30 AM - Avoiding Online Scams
10:30 AM - Discovery Station
10:30 AM - Fancy Nancy Tea Party
10:30 AM - Growing Up Wild: What's Wild?
10:30 AM - Which Craft? Needlecraft Club
11:00 AM - Color Me Calm
11:00 AM - Fun With Words
11:30 AM - See the Story Book Club
12:00 PM - Early American Furniture: 1700s - 1800s
1:00 PM - DIY Photo Plate
1:00 PM - The Wham Of That Memphis Man! : Lonnie Mack
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Rock Cactus Garden
2:00 PM - Wii Gaming
3:00 PM - Clifton Architectural "Sitting" Tour
3:00 PM - Jazz of the Month Club
3:00 PM - Wii Gaming
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Classic Movie Matinee: North by Northwest
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Downloading Library Books to Your Kindle
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:00 PM - Make It Take It
4:15 PM - NASA @ My Library - The Sun
4:30 PM - Make It Float
6:00 PM - Edible Flowers
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Tour of the Universe with the Cincinnati Observatory
7:00 PM - Color Me Calm
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Third Monday Night Adult Boardgaming Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Introduction to Finding Grants
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Bookmarkers Book Club
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Take it Easy Tuesdays
3:30 PM - Cubelets Robot Construction
4:00 PM - Arts & Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - NASA @ My Library
4:00 PM - Science Explorers, Jr.
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - Women's Support Group
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with Friends
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Basic Watercolor: Fall Tree
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Entrepreneur Express
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - All About Animals!
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Reader's Emporium
6:30 PM - Rookies
6:30 PM - Shibori Tie Dye Napkins
6:30 PM - Space Wizards
6:30 PM - Watercolor Painting
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Google Expedition!
3:30 PM - Teen Time!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tea Time
4:30 PM - Tween Book Club
4:30 PM - Wii Wednesday
5:30 PM - Excel for Beginners, pt 2
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Delhi Book Club
7:00 PM - Intro to Coding for Adults
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughter Yoga
7:00 PM - Life Hacks
7:00 PM - Reno & Smiley – Good Old Country Ballads
7:00 PM - Sister 2 Sister Bookclub
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
7:00 PM - Travel Tales: Western Canada by Rail & Coach
10:30 AM - Homeschool Special
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - STEM Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Games
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Puzzlepalooza
3:15 PM - Make You A Hobbit!
3:30 PM - Game Time
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Fun with STEAM
4:00 PM - LEGO Robotics
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Chef: Fun-Sized
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Teen Chef--Popcorn-Palooza
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
4:30 PM - Teen Time: Fancy Locker Magnets
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Teen Game Night
6:30 PM - Cheviot Book Club
6:30 PM - How to Brew IPA
6:30 PM - Novels@Night Book Club
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
10:00 AM - Facebook for Beginners
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Book Club
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Music to Grow On
10:30 AM - Play and Learn
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park Library's Book Club
4:00 PM - Art Party
4:00 PM - Friday Frenzy
10:00 AM - Grants Research Lab
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Then and Now
10:30 AM - Clifton Architectural Walking Tour
11:00 AM - Code club
11:00 AM - Saturday Stories
11:00 AM - Sting Ray Cart
1:00 PM - Cincinnati's Celebrity Criminal Defender
1:00 PM - Cupcake Wars
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Black Girl Magic
2:00 PM - Celebrate Vinyl at the Library with Shake-It Records
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Hobbit Day
2:00 PM - Illustrator for Beginners, pt 1
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Slime for Kids
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Teen 2 Teen
2:30 PM - Patent Searching for Beginners
3:00 PM - Hispanic Heritage Month Movie + Discussion
3:00 PM - The Tokyo Happy Coats: This Is Happening!
2:00 PM - Basics of Sewing
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Movie Mondays
3:30 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - All Things STEAM
4:00 PM - Magic @ Main
4:30 PM - Anime and Cartoons
5:00 PM - Family Tech Night
5:30 PM - Beads and Bangles
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
6:30 PM - Entrepreneur Express
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Book Club
7:00 PM - Solar Workshop
10:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Kinderbridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - Chop it like it's Hot
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Gaming Unplugged
3:00 PM - Library Lounge
3:00 PM - Meet the Makerspace - Sewing Machine Basics
3:30 PM - Legos @ the Library
4:00 PM - Banned Book Club
4:00 PM - Explorer's Club
4:00 PM - Glitter Tattoos
4:00 PM - Science Club
4:00 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Tween Takeover
5:00 PM - LEGO Time!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Harrison Board of Gaming
6:00 PM - Lego Club
6:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
6:00 PM - The Daily Sew: A Weekly Sewing Group
6:30 PM - Common Threads: Knitting and Crocheting Group
6:30 PM - KinderBridge
6:30 PM - Library Knights
6:30 PM - Solar Energy
7:00 PM - Try-It-Out Tuesdays
9:00 AM - Main Library Project Open House
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:45 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL Conversation Group
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - KinderBridge
1:00 PM - Spanish Club
1:30 PM - KinderBridge
1:30 PM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
3:00 PM - Zentangles
3:30 PM - Teen Club: After-School Escape Room Challenge!
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts Club
4:00 PM - In BeTween Club
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Time
4:00 PM - YAY! Youth Advocating for Youth
5:30 PM - Twitter for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Books and Bites
6:30 PM - Main Library Project Community Meeting
7:00 PM - Ronnie Hollyman - The Quiet Man
10:15 AM - Piecemakers
10:30 AM - Computers for Beginners: Part Two
10:30 AM - Miss Liz Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
1:00 PM - ESOL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Rest in Peace: Have a Plan
3:00 PM - Bingo for Kids
3:00 PM - ESOL Art
3:00 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - Taste the World
4:00 PM - Chess Club!
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - Curious Kids Club
4:00 PM - DIY Fairy Gardens
4:00 PM - DIY Stress Balls for Kids
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:00 PM - Teen Thursday: Banned Book Magnets
4:30 PM - DIY Paper Fun!
4:30 PM - Price Hill Branch Library Re-Envisioning Open House
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - Family Bingo
6:30 PM - Price Hill Branch Library Project Community Meeting
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Library Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners, pt 2
10:00 AM - Pop Up Preschool
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Computers 101
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
3:00 PM - Flash Back Friday: Lava Lamps
4:00 PM - Art Studio
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego!
6:00 PM - Gaming Night
6:30 PM - Scary Movie Night
All Day - Roald Dahl Is Really Cool
10:00 AM - Digital File Storage
10:00 AM - Discovery Stations
10:00 AM - Office Hours with the Writer-in-Residence
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Great Outdoor Storytime
1:00 PM - ACT Free Practice Test
1:00 PM - The Big, Hairy World of Book Publication: Revisions, Agents, Queries, Editors
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Laser Engrave Your Neighborhood
2:00 PM - Saturday Movie
2:30 PM - collaborWRITE: a public writing workshop
5:00 PM - Harry Potter Trivia Night Round II
7:00 PM - Panorama of Progress: Building A City In The Photographic Age