Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - All Library Locations Closed
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Arts and Crafts
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - Homework Help
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:00 PM - Adult Coloring Enthusiasts
6:00 PM - Wrapped Wine Bottle Craft
6:30 PM - Adult Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - Color Me Calm Coloring Book Club
6:30 PM - Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Technology Instruction
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Always on Tuesdays Folk Dancing Group
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Reading & Rhyming Time
2:00 PM - Crime Time Book Club
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Tech Tuesday Tutor
3:00 PM - Basic Instruction Technology
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Teen Movie
3:00 PM - Teen Movie Tuesday
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - T.N.T. Advisory Board
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
4:00 PM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day!
4:00 PM - Yoga for Kids
4:15 PM - Tween Tuesday
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Coloring / Scrapbooking for Relaxation
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - ESOL: English for Speakers of Other Languages
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Movers & Shakers - Bedtime Bounce
6:00 PM - Teen Tech Club: Light Painting!
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - De-Stress with Coloring
6:30 PM - Northside Book Club
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Inventor's Council of Cincinnati
7:00 PM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies!
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers & Story Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies!
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Morning Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers!
11:10 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Afternoon Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Toddler Story Time
3:00 PM - Board Game Night
3:00 PM - Craft Werk
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Workout Wednesday
3:30 PM - Fun With Science
3:30 PM - InBeTween Club
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Chef!
3:30 PM - Teen Club
4:00 PM - Recycled Crafts
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners pt 1
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Jazz Jam Sessions
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails with Belle
7:00 PM - YA Book Club
10:00 AM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
10:00 AM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
10:30 AM - Baby Jam
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Sycamore Seniors Book Club
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club!
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Kid's Thursday!
4:00 PM - Afternoon Art
4:00 PM - Arts and Crafts for Kids
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - New Year, New You, Wii U!
4:00 PM - Science Club: Snow Science
4:15 PM - Teen Random Club
4:30 PM - Legos in the Library
6:00 PM - Young Adult Gamers
6:30 PM - Monfort Heights Book Club
6:30 PM - Young @ Heart Book Club
7:00 PM - Girls and Books @ Blue Ash
7:00 PM - Jabber and Java Book Club
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Computers for Beginners pt 1
10:15 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies!
10:30 AM - Morning Bingo
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:30 PM - Library Babies Storytime
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
6:00 PM - Anime Club
10:00 AM - Excel for Beginners pt 1
10:00 AM - Genealogy Websites: An Introduction!
10:00 AM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - Tech Support Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Multicultural Families Playdate
11:00 AM - Tech Saturday Tutor
11:00 AM - Tech Savvy Saturdays
12:00 PM - Hooked on Crochet
2:00 PM - Character Parties
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Movie Time: Jungle Book
2:00 PM - Simply Saturday
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
11:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Moive Monday
1:30 PM - Preschool Magic: Winter Wonderland
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Arts and Crafts
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - We're Game!
4:00 PM - Afterschool STEAM Projects
4:00 PM - Maker Madness
4:00 PM - Meet the New Teen Librarian
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
6:00 PM - Bo Miller Harpist
6:00 PM - Dinner & a Movie
6:00 PM - Introduction to eBooks
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Lego Lunacy
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Crafty Gals
6:30 PM - Family Story-time: Silly Snowmen
7:00 PM - Inspiring Reads
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Literary Latte Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Technology Instruction
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Always on Tuesdays Folk Dancing Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Sycamore Genealogy Group
1:00 PM - Book Club
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Reading & Rhyming Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Tech Tuesday Tutor
2:30 PM - Retro Gaming with Mr. Will
3:00 PM - Basic Instruction Technology
3:00 PM - Candy Sushi
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:30 PM - Fuse Beads!
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
4:00 PM - Maker Lab
4:00 PM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day!
4:30 PM - Tween Crafters
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Movers & Shakers - Bedtime Bounce
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - DIY Hand Warmers
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - The Inventive Princess of Floralee
7:00 PM - Family Storytime
7:00 PM - Got Game?
7:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
10:00 AM - GED Math Skills Group
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers & Story Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies!
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Share a Good Book! Reading Circle
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Morning Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers!
11:10 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Sock Snowmen
1:30 PM - Afternoon Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Toddler Story Time
2:30 PM - Brain Games
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Slimy Fun
3:30 PM - Celebrating Martin Luther King Jr
3:30 PM - Fun with Buttons
3:30 PM - InBeTween Club
3:30 PM - Kool Craft!
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club: Calming Glitter Jars
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Teen Chef
5:30 PM - Word for Beginners pt 2
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
10:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
10:00 AM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
10:30 AM - Baby Jam
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club!
3:30 PM - Free Play Lego
3:30 PM - Kid's Thursday!
4:00 PM - Beaks & Talons
4:00 PM - Cool Science!
4:00 PM - Food Fun
4:00 PM - Fun and Gamez
4:00 PM - Lego Fun!
4:00 PM - Let Us Lego
4:30 PM - Legos in the Library
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
6:00 PM - A Series of Unfortunate Events at the Library
6:00 PM - Coloring, Connecting and Coffee
6:00 PM - Tabletop Tonight
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:30 PM - E-Books Boot Camp
6:30 PM - Evening Excursions: Hyde Park's Book Club
7:00 PM - Book Adventures
7:00 PM - Covedale Book Club
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
10:00 AM - Internet for Beginners pt 1
10:00 AM - Introduction to Finding Grants
10:15 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Literary Latte
10:30 AM - Wii for Adults
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
2:30 PM - Wii for Children
3:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
3:00 PM - The Inventive Princess of Floralee
4:00 PM - Friday the 13th Lucky Charm
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
10:00 AM - Android for Beginners
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Tech Support Time
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:45 AM - Sense-sational Play
11:00 AM - Block Party
11:00 AM - Craft & Create: Up-cycled Tin Can Planter
11:00 AM - Fiber Arts Group
11:00 AM - Lego Club
1:00 PM - Our Cincinnati: A Digital Celebration of Neighborhoods
1:00 PM - Random Fandom Saturdays
2:00 PM - Animal Adaptations
2:00 PM - Animal Adaptations
2:00 PM - Cozy Crafts....again!
2:00 PM - Craft Corner - Newspaper Gift Bag
2:00 PM - Simply Saturday
2:00 PM - Superhero Drawing Workshop
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
2:00 PM - Teen Gamers
3:00 PM - Jewelry Making Party
All Day - Learn about Dr. King
All Day - Martin Luther King Activity Day
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Children's Theatre of Cincinnati Presents: Harriet Tubman
10:30 AM - Cincinnati Musuem Center Presents: Underground Railroad
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
11:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Celebrate Martin Luther King, Jr. Day!
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:30 PM - MLK Day Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration
2:00 PM - Martin Luther King, Jr. Storytime
2:00 PM - Remembering Martin Luther King, Jr.
2:00 PM - Share the Dream
2:30 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - 3D
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - Dream On
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Kid's program
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
3:00 PM - The Inventive Princess of Floralee
3:00 PM - Window Snowflakes
3:30 PM - Teen Comic Book Club
4:00 PM - Make It and Amanda Takes It
4:00 PM - Martin Luther King Jr Afternoon Art
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
4:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:00 PM - Get Crafty
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Quick Crafts
6:00 PM - Teen Marble Magnets
6:30 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - Coloring Club
7:00 PM - Oakley Branch Library Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Third Monday Adult Board Games Night
All Day - Learn about Dr. King
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Green Township Senior Center Book Club
10:00 AM - Loveland Book Club
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Technology Instruction
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Always on Tuesdays Folk Dancing Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Toddler Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Reading & Rhyming Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Tech Tuesday Tutor
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Basic Instruction Technology
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Teen Wii & X-Box!
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Art for Kids!
4:00 PM - Coding for Kids
4:00 PM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day!
4:30 PM - Tween Writers' Club
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - ESOL: English for Speakers of Other Languages
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Movers & Shakers - Bedtime Bounce
6:00 PM - Winter Skin Care!
6:30 PM - Bullet Journaling 101
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Kid's Activity Hour - Let the Sun Shine!
6:30 PM - Northside Mystery Book Club
6:30 PM - Reader's Emporium
7:00 PM - Adventures in Yarncraft: Knitting Basics
All Day - Learn about Dr. King
10:00 AM - GED Math Skills Group
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Library Babies!
10:00 AM - Library Babies!
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers & Story Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies with Mr. Eric
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Morning Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers!
11:10 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
12:30 PM - Roundtable Readers
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Afternoon Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Toddler Story Time
2:30 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Board Game Night
3:00 PM - DIY Bird Feeders
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - In-BeTWEEN Wednesdays
3:00 PM - Movie Matinee
3:00 PM - Teen Time!
3:30 PM - Fizzics Fun
3:30 PM - InBeTween Club
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club
3:30 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
4:00 PM - Fleece Scarf Fun
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
5:30 PM - Digital Music for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:00 PM - Grants Research Lab
7:00 PM - Delhi Township Book Club
7:00 PM - Joyful Healing Laughing Yoga
7:00 PM - Steampunk Jewelry for Teens
7:00 PM - Valentine Wreaths
10:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
All Day - Learn about Dr. King
10:00 AM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
10:00 AM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
10:30 AM - Baby Jam
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Green Township Genealogy Club
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
1:00 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
2:00 PM - Pleasant Ridge Book Club
2:30 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
3:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club!
3:30 PM - Afterschool Crafts
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Kid's Thursday!
4:00 PM - Crafty Kids
4:00 PM - Just Dance Tournament
4:00 PM - Lego Fun!
4:00 PM - LEGOs at the Library!
4:00 PM - Mad Science Lab
4:00 PM - Make It Take It for Teens
4:00 PM - Teen Gaming Challenge
4:30 PM - Legos in the Library
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:00 PM - Teen Crafts
5:00 PM - Teen Time: Steam Punk Thursday
6:00 PM - No-Sew Fleece Blanket
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Tween Girls Into Fiction
All Day - Learn about Dr. King
10:00 AM - Introduction To Proposal Writing
10:00 AM - Resume Writing Basics
10:15 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Book Discussion Group
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Coupon Clippers
11:00 AM - Penguin Awareness Day!
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Computer help for adults
3:00 PM - Afternoon Delights: Hyde Park's Book Club
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - How-To
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
10:00 AM - Tech Support Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime!
10:30 AM - Get Started on Your Side Hustle!
10:30 AM - Sylvan STEM demo: Engineering
11:00 AM - Help with your new tech gadgets and gifts!
11:00 AM - Tech Savvy Saturdays
11:00 AM - Toddler Playdate
11:30 AM - See the Story Book Club
1:00 PM - Our Cincinnati: A Digital Celebration of Neighborhoods
1:00 PM - Snow Flake Flurry
2:00 PM - Craft a Fairy House
2:00 PM - Curious Case of the Adult Mind
2:00 PM - Family Literacy Fun: Feed the Birds!
2:00 PM - Here Comes the Chinese New Year!
2:00 PM - Knot Only Knitting
2:00 PM - Lego Robotics
2:00 PM - Photoshop for Beginners pt 1
2:00 PM - Simply Saturday
2:30 PM - Patent Searching for Beginners
4:00 PM - Wii Games
4:00 PM - Words and Pictures: Graphic Novel Book Club For Adults
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime - Dragon Parade
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
11:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Knifty Knitters
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Homework Help
2:30 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Arts and Crafts
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - LEGO Time @ Westwood
3:00 PM - Maker Madness
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
4:00 PM - Afterschool STEAM Projects
4:00 PM - Pie Day
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
6:00 PM - Got Beads!
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:00 PM - Madisonville Book Club
6:00 PM - Monday Night Crafts
7:00 PM - Historically Speaking Book Club
7:00 PM - Intro to 3D Printing
7:00 PM - Mt. Healthy Branch Book Club
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Technology Instruction
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Always on Tuesdays Folk Dancing Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Reading & Rhyming Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Tech Tuesday Tutor
2:30 PM - Game Time
2:30 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Basic Instruction Technology
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Teen Yoga with Larita Hayden
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Coding for Kids
4:00 PM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day!
4:30 PM - Tween Readers Club
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - Beading with friends
6:00 PM - Cool Science
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Movers & Shakers - Bedtime Bounce
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Lady Knights - woman-focused Dungeons and Dragons
6:30 PM - No Rules Beaded Earrings
7:00 PM - Adventures in Yarncraft: Knitting Basics
7:00 PM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - GED Math Skills Group
10:00 AM - Library Babies
10:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:00 AM - Preschool storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers & Story Time!
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:15 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Library Babies with Mr. Eric
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime!
10:30 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Morning Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers!
11:10 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Library Babies
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - CAC HOMESCHOOL WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - Beyond The Books Storytime
1:00 PM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
1:30 PM - Afternoon Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Toddler Story Time
2:30 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - After School Awesome
3:00 PM - Board Game Night
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Teen Program
3:30 PM - InBeTween Club
3:30 PM - Madeira Creativity Lab
3:30 PM - Teen Club
3:30 PM - Teen Time
3:30 PM - Wild Card Wednesday
4:00 PM - Lego Club
4:00 PM - Live-Action Sorry!
4:00 PM - S.T.E.A.M. Team
4:00 PM - Spa Day @The Library
4:15 PM - Create Lab!
5:30 PM - Instagram for Beginners
6:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
6:30 PM - Special Needs Family Night
7:00 PM - Easy Dotted Sharpie Mugs
7:00 PM - Life in the Craft Lane!
10:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
10:00 AM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
10:30 AM - Baby Jam
10:30 AM - Miss Liz's Music & Movement
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Bond Hill Book Discussion Group
12:00 PM - Book of the Month Club
12:00 PM - Job and Career Readiness Workshops
12:00 PM - Tech Support Time
1:00 PM - ESL Conversation Group
1:00 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
2:30 PM - Homework Help
2:30 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Oakley Bowl
3:00 PM - Yu-Gi-Oh Club!
3:30 PM - Fun with STEAM
3:30 PM - Kids Club
3:30 PM - Kid's Thursday!
4:00 PM - After School Penguin Tales
4:00 PM - Afternoon Movie
4:00 PM - Let It Snow STEAM
4:00 PM - Make It Take It!
4:00 PM - Tales to Tails!
4:00 PM - Teen Movie Night
4:00 PM - We Wii
4:00 PM - Zen Art!
4:30 PM - Legos in the Library
4:30 PM - Teen Gaming
5:00 PM - Teen Time
5:30 PM - Job and Career Readiness Workshops
6:00 PM - Family Bingo Night
6:00 PM - Teen Writing
6:30 PM - Animal Feeder Craft
6:45 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Harrison Teen Advisory Board
7:00 PM - On Spec Bookclub
7:00 PM - Pajama Storytime
7:00 PM - Westwood Book Club
10:00 AM - Email for Beginners
10:15 AM - Preschool Skill Builders
10:15 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:45 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:30 PM - BINGO for Children
3:00 PM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
3:00 PM - Tales to Tails
4:00 PM - Let's Go Lego & Other Building Bricks!
4:00 PM - Tween Scene
6:00 PM - Gaming Night
6:00 PM - Teen Night
10:00 AM - Tech Support Time
10:15 AM - Yoga with Gina Belew
10:15 AM - Yoga With Gina Belew
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Tales to Tails
11:00 AM - Celebrate Chinese New Year with Yan
11:00 AM - Coloring for Grownups
11:00 AM - Tail Waggin' Tutors
12:00 PM - Graphic Novel Discussion Group
1:00 PM - Chakras Workshop with Carisa Hund-Bunten
1:00 PM - Chinese New Year
1:00 PM - Meet the Author of The Other UC and Me
1:00 PM - Our Cincinnati: A Digital Celebration of Neighborhoods
1:00 PM - Sharpie Mugs & Frozen Hot Chocolate
1:00 PM - The Lost Tea Rooms of Downtown Cincinnati
1:30 PM - The Inventive Princess of Floralee
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Don't Be Overwhelmed By Overdrive
2:00 PM - Illustrator for Beginners pt 1
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Tales to Tails
10:15 AM - Movers & Shakers
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - ESOL for Everyone
11:00 AM - Library Babies
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
11:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:30 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Homework Help
2:30 PM - Movie Time
3:00 PM - Arts and Crafts
3:00 PM - Basic Technology Instruction
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Maker Madness
3:00 PM - Maker Mondays
4:00 PM - Afterschool STEAM Projects
4:30 PM - Maker Monday
5:00 PM - Get Help Enrolling in the Health Insurance Marketplace
6:00 PM - Get Help Enrolling in the Health Insurance Marketplace
6:00 PM - Knotty Knitters
6:30 PM - Blue Ash Library Knitters
6:30 PM - Book Club
7:00 PM - Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Get Help Enrolling in the Health Insurance Marketplace
10:00 AM - ESL Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Movers and Shakers with Mr. Eric
10:15 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:15 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Basic Technology Instruction
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Library Babies
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Always on Tuesdays Folk Dancing Group
11:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Movers & Shakers Storytime
1:30 PM - Reading & Rhyming Time
2:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Tech Tuesday Tutor
2:30 PM - Bookworms Bookclub
2:30 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Basic Instruction Technology
3:00 PM - BeTWEEN The Pages
3:00 PM - Homework Help
3:00 PM - Teen Yoga with Larita Hayden
3:30 PM - Teen Tuesday
4:00 PM - Coding for Kids
4:00 PM - Technology Assistance by Appointment
4:00 PM - Teen Game Day!
5:30 PM - Tai Chi
6:00 PM - ESOL Job Readiness Academy
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Movers & Shakers - Bedtime Bounce
6:30 PM - 40 Years of Punk Rock: the Filth and the Fury
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Knit-ables: Hands on Yarncraft
6:30 PM - Pajama Storytime!
6:30 PM - Pajama Storytime!
6:30 PM - Thomas the Tank Toddler Time
7:00 PM - Sweet Tooth Sleuths Mystery Bookclub